header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Teamfoto

Spelers Dames 1

Annika Bouvy
Renate van Dort
Mijntje Draaijer
Laura van Eck
Amy van der Ham
Tess Hoogeveen
Zjervana Jansen
Dorthe Klinkert
Sophie Kriele
Marije Kuiper
Anna Manschot
Elise van Mierlo
Juul Moonen
Robin Paanakker
Marjelle Scheffers
Leonie Verstraete
Emma van Vliet

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Beuningen D1 Zwolle D1 12:45
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 12:45
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 12:45
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 12:45
Push D1 Breda D1 12:45
Voordaan D1 Fletiomare D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push D1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Breda D1 5 13 4 1 0
3 Helmond D1 5 9 3 0 2
4 Voordaan D1 5 8 2 2 1
5 Gooische D1 5 7 2 1 2
6 Eindhoven D1 5 6 2 0 3
7 Zwolle D1 5 6 2 0 3
8 Leiden D1 5 5 1 2 2
9 Beuningen D1 5 5 1 2 2
10 Alecto D1 5 4 1 1 3
11 Wageningen D1 5 4 1 1 3
12 Fletiomare D1 5 3 1 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 okt MMHC Voordaan D1 12:45 uit
24 okt HC Eindhoven D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
31 okt MHCBeuningen D1 12:45 uit
7 nov HC Helmond D1 n.n.b thuis
14 nov L.S.C. ALECTO D1 12:45 uit
21 nov LOHC D1 n.n.b thuis
6 mrt HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt WMHC D1 12:45 uit
20 mrt Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt BH&BC Breda D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr MMHC Voordaan D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b uit
1 mei MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HC Helmond D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei LOHC D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden D1 Breda D1 1-2
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Push D1 1-7
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 4-3
Helmond D1 Voordaan D1 1-0
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Push D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Gooische D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Eindhoven D1 Helmond D1 3-0
Breda D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 3-3
Fletiomare D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Zwolle D1 Push D1 1-15
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 1-0
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 4-0
Push D1 Wageningen D1 4-0
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-5
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Beuningen D1 Alecto D1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 0-3
Leiden D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 1-2
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 1-2
Breda D1 Gooische D1 1-0