download onze app
iOS app Android app
Standen
JA1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwart-Wit JA1 3 9 3 0 0 12 4 0
2 Phoenix JA1 2 4 1 1 0 6 2 0
3 Fletiomare JA1 3 4 1 1 1 9 10 0
4 HGC JA1 3 4 1 1 1 6 7 0
5 Reigers JA1 3 4 1 1 1 6 8 0
6 Ring Pass Delft JA1 3 3 1 0 2 7 8 0
7 Ede JA1 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
8 MEP JA1 3 1 0 1 2 3 8 0
  Super A 
JA2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amersfoort JA2 2 6 2 0 0 9 4 0
2 Spitsbergen JA1 2 4 1 1 0 7 4 0
3 SCHC JA2 2 4 1 1 0 6 5 0
4 Nieuwegein JA1 2 3 1 0 1 6 6 0
5 Woerden JA1 2 3 1 0 1 5 7 0
6 Baarn JA1 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 0
7 Doorn JA1 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 0
8 Fletiomare JA2 2 0 0 0 2 4 9 0
  1e klasse 
JA3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 SCHC JA4 2 6 2 0 0 14 7 0
2 Fletiomare JA3 2 6 2 0 0 9 5 0
3 Maarn JA1 2 4 1 1 0 10 4 0
4 Phoenix JA2 2 4 1 1 0 5 3 0
5 Naarden JA3 2 3 1 0 1 6 8 0
6 Eemvallei JA1 2 0 0 0 2 4 7 0
7 Montfoort JA1 2 0 0 0 2 4 10 0
8 Voordaan JA2 2 0 0 0 2 5 13 0
  3e klasse 
JA4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Leusden JA2 2 6 2 0 0 13 3 0
2 Fletiomare JA4 2 3 1 0 1 8 5 0
3 Loenen JA3 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
4 Amersfoort JA4 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
5 SCHC JA6 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
6 Spandersbosch JA3 2 3 1 0 1 5 7 0
7 Hoevelaken JA1 2 3 1 0 1 5 9 0
8 Eemvallei JA2 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 0
  4e klasse 
JB1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Phoenix JB1 2 6 2 0 0 11 1 0
2 Naarden JB1 2 6 2 0 0 10 2 0
3 Fletiomare JB1 2 4 1 1 0 7 5 0
4 Soest JB1 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
5 SCHC JB2 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
6 Shinty JB1 2 1 0 1 1 4 11 0
7 Voordaan JB1 2 0 0 0 2 2 4 0
8 Hilversum JB1 2 0 0 0 2 1 12 0
  Subtopklasse 
JB2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare JB2 2 4 1 1 0 8 6 0
2 Leusden JB1 2 4 1 1 0 5 3 0
3 SCHC JB3 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
4 Baarn JB1 2 3 1 0 1 4 2 0
5 Naarden JB2 2 2 0 2 0 6 6 0
6 Eemvallei JB1 2 2 0 2 0 5 5 0
7 Weesp JB1 2 1 0 1 1 4 6 0
8 Loenen JB1 2 1 0 1 1 2 8 0
  1e klasse 
JB3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Houten JB3 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 0
2 Schaerweijde JB4 2 4 1 1 0 6 3 0
3 Eemvallei JB2 2 3 1 0 1 7 5 0
4 Baarn JB2 2 3 1 0 1 6 5 0
5 Kampong JB4 2 3 1 0 1 6 7 0
6 Muiderberg JB1 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
7 Laren JB4 2 1 0 1 1 2 7 0
8 Fletiomare JB3 2 0 0 0 2 3 6 0
  3e klasse 
JB4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 SCHC JB7 2 6 2 0 0 16 1 0
2 Loenen JB3 2 6 2 0 0 5 2 0
3 Woerden JB2 2 3 1 0 1 7 5 0
4 Eemvallei JB3 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
5 Fletiomare JB4 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
6 Laren JB5 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
7 Hilversum JB4 2 0 0 0 2 2 13 0
8 Amersfoort JB5 2 0 0 0 2 1 13 0
  4e klasse 
JB5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Phoenix JB4 2 6 2 0 0 8 5 0
2 Kampong JB6 2 4 1 1 0 9 5 0
3 Fletiomare JB5 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
4 Houten JB6 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 0
5 Shinty JB3 2 1 0 1 1 6 7 0
6 Schaerweijde JB7 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 0
  4e klasse 
JC1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gooische JC1 2 6 2 0 0 9 0 0
2 Fletiomare JC1 2 6 2 0 0 5 2 0
3 Amersfoort JC1 2 4 1 1 0 7 5 0
4 Shinty JC1 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
5 Phoenix JC1 2 1 0 1 1 4 5 0
6 Laren JC1 2 1 0 1 1 4 7 0
7 Leusden JC1 2 1 0 1 1 2 8 0
8 Spandersbosch JC1 2 0 0 0 2 2 6 0
  Topklasse 
JC2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 IJsseloever JC1 2 6 2 0 0 15 2 0
2 Gooische JC2 2 6 2 0 0 11 3 0
3 Woerden JC1 2 4 1 1 0 6 2 0
4 Loenen JC1 2 3 1 0 1 5 6 0
5 Kampong JC3 2 3 1 0 1 4 9 0
6 Fletiomare JC2 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
7 Maarssen JC1 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 0
8 SCHC JC2 2 0 0 0 2 2 14 0
  1e klasse 
JC3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Loenen JC2 2 6 2 0 0 8 2 0
2 Fletiomare JC3 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 0
3 Eemvallei JC2 2 6 2 0 0 6 4 0
4 Maarssen JC2 2 3 1 0 1 8 2 0
5 Zeewolde JC1 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
6 Shinty JC3 2 0 0 0 2 3 6 0
7 Naarden JC5 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 0
8 Schaerweijde JC4 2 0 0 0 2 1 12 0
  3e klasse 
JC4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare JC4 2 4 1 1 0 8 5 0
2 Almere JC3 2 4 1 1 0 8 6 0
3 Kampong JC5 2 4 1 1 0 5 4 0
4 SCHC JC4 1 3 1 0 0 9 2 0
5 Woerden JC2 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 0
6 Barneveld JC1 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
7 Zwaluwen JC2 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
8 Doorn JC2 2 0 0 0 2 2 11 0
  3e klasse 
JC5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hilversum JC4 2 6 2 0 0 6 0 0
2 Schaerweijde JC6 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 0
3 Amersfoort JC4 2 6 2 0 0 7 4 0
4 Leusden JC3 2 3 1 0 1 7 5 0
5 Fletiomare JC5 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
6 Gooische JC7 2 0 0 0 2 2 4 0
7 Naarden JC6 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 0
8 Muiderberg JC2 2 0 0 0 2 2 9 0
  4e klasse 
JC6 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 SCHC JC7 2 6 2 0 0 2 0 0
2 Fletiomare JC6 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 0
3 Kampong JC7 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 0
4 Almere JC4 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
5 Hilversum JC5 2 3 1 0 1 5 6 0
6 Eemvallei JC4 2 0 0 0 2 3 6 0
  5e klasse 
JC7 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare JC7 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 0
2 Almere JC5 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 0
3 Spandersbosch JC5 2 3 1 0 1 6 6 0
4 Laren JC6 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
5 Zwaluwen JC3 1 0 0 0 1 4 5 0
6 Kromme Rijn JC2 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
  5e klasse 
JD1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare JD1 2 6 2 0 0 12 2 0
2 Leusden JD1 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
3 Naarden JD2 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
4 Schaerweijde JD2 2 3 1 0 1 5 8 0
5 Gooische JD2 2 3 1 0 1 2 6 0
6 Soest JD1 2 0 0 0 2 3 5 0
  Subtopklasse 
JD2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 IJsseloever JD1 2 6 2 0 0 9 4 0
2 Gooische JD3 2 3 1 0 1 5 3 0
3 Shinty JD2 2 3 1 0 1 5 3 0
4 Eemvallei JD1 2 3 1 0 1 7 6 0
5 Doorn JD1 2 3 1 0 1 6 8 0
6 Fletiomare JD2 2 0 0 0 2 2 10 0
  1e klasse 
JD3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vianen JD1 2 6 2 0 0 23 0 0
2 Fletiomare JD3 2 6 2 0 0 8 1 0
3 Shinty JD3 2 3 1 0 1 1 9 0
4 Zeewolde JD1 2 3 1 0 1 3 15 0
5 Naarden JD3 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0
6 Almere JD2 2 0 0 0 2 2 10 0
  2e klasse 
JD4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Eemvallei JD2 2 6 2 0 0 17 3 0
2 Fletiomare JD4 2 6 2 0 0 16 3 0
3 Leusden JD3 2 3 1 0 1 8 9 0
4 Amersfoort JD3 2 3 1 0 1 6 9 0
5 Huizen JD3 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 0
6 Baarn JD2 2 0 0 0 2 1 20 0
  3e klasse 
JD5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Geldermalsen JD1 2 6 2 0 0 22 0 0
2 Houten JD5 2 4 1 1 0 14 6 0
3 Loenen JD3 2 3 1 0 1 7 7 0
4 Almere JD3 2 3 1 0 1 3 18 0
5 Fletiomare JD5 2 1 0 1 1 5 11 0
6 Woerden JD3 2 0 0 0 2 4 13 0
  4e klasse 
JD6 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Eemvallei JD3 2 6 2 0 0 5 3 0
2 Fletiomare JD6 2 3 1 0 1 9 3 0
3 Haaskamp JD1 2 3 1 0 1 9 5 0
4 Kromme Rijn JD1 2 3 1 0 1 5 3 0
5 Amersfoort JD4 2 3 1 0 1 10 9 0
6 Lelystad JD2 2 0 0 0 2 1 16 0
  4e klasse 
JD7 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Laren JD5 2 4 1 1 0 6 3 0
2 Voordaan JD5 2 4 1 1 0 10 8 0
3 Fletiomare JD7 2 4 1 1 0 7 6 0
4 Gooische JD8 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
5 Naarden JD6 2 1 0 1 1 4 8 0
6 Maarn JD1 2 0 0 0 2 8 11 0
  5e klasse 
MA1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Naarden MA1 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 0
2 Houten MA1 2 4 1 1 0 3 1 0
3 Fletiomare MA1 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 0
4 Phoenix MA1 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
5 Amersfoort MA1 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
6 Maarssen MA1 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
7 Loenen MA1 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 0
8 IJsseloever MA1 2 0 0 0 2 3 7 0
  Subtopklasse 
MA2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Lelystad MA1 2 6 2 0 0 8 2 0
2 Amersfoort MA3 2 4 1 1 0 8 5 0
3 Fletiomare MA2 2 4 1 1 0 5 2 0
4 Hilversum MA2 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
5 Schaerweijde MA2 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
6 Kampong MA3 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 0
7 SCHC MA3 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 0
8 Maarssen MA2 2 0 0 0 2 4 12 0
  2e klasse 
MA3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Laren MA3 2 6 2 0 0 10 2 0
2 Nijkerk MA1 2 3 1 0 1 7 3 0
3 Dorsteti MA2 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
4 Fletiomare MA3 2 3 1 0 1 6 8 0
5 Phoenix MA3 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
6 Almere MA4 2 3 1 0 1 4 7 0
7 Haaskamp MA1 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 0
8 Spandersbosch MA3 2 1 0 1 1 1 6 0
  3e klasse 
MA4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Maarn MA1 2 6 2 0 0 13 0 0
2 Weesp MA2 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 0
3 Shinty MA2 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 0
4 Zwaluwen MA1 2 3 1 0 1 5 6 0
5 Vianen MA1 2 3 1 0 1 3 9 0
6 Doorn MA3 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 0
7 Naarden MA3 2 0 0 0 2 3 9 0
8 Fletiomare MA4 2 0 0 0 2 2 8 0
  3e klasse 
MA5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Naarden MA5 2 6 2 0 0 16 2 0
2 Lelystad MA2 2 6 2 0 0 11 6 0
3 Fletiomare MA5 2 6 2 0 0 4 2 0
4 Almere MA5 2 3 1 0 1 7 4 0
5 Dorsteti MA3 2 3 1 0 1 7 9 0
6 Kampong MA8 2 0 0 0 2 5 8 0
7 Leusden MA4 2 0 0 0 2 4 10 0
8 Baarn MA3 2 0 0 0 2 5 18 0
  5e klasse 
MA6 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Woerden MA4 2 6 2 0 0 7 0 0
2 IJsseloever MA3 2 6 2 0 0 8 2 0
3 Weesp MA3 2 4 1 1 0 7 5 0
4 Soest MA3 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 0
5 Fletiomare MA6 2 1 0 1 1 6 8 0
6 Laren MA6 2 1 0 1 1 2 5 0
7 Amersfoort MA8 2 1 0 1 1 2 6 0
8 Eemvallei MA4 2 0 0 0 2 2 6 0
  5e klasse 
MA7 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Naarden MA6 2 4 1 1 0 7 5 0
2 Soest MA4 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 0
3 Loenen MA4 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 0
4 SCHC MA8 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
5 Amersfoort MA7 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
6 Phoenix MA4 2 1 0 1 1 6 8 0
7 Gooische MA6 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
8 Fletiomare MA7 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
  5e klasse 
MB1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Houten MB1 2 6 2 0 0 4 0 0
2 Almere MB1 2 4 1 1 0 2 0 0
3 Eemvallei MB1 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
4 IJsseloever MB1 2 3 1 0 1 5 3 0
5 Amersfoort MB1 2 3 1 0 1 4 7 0
6 Fletiomare MB1 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 0
7 Naarden MB1 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 0
8 Weesp MB1 2 1 0 1 1 3 7 0
  Subtopklasse 
MB2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare MB2 2 6 2 0 0 6 3 0
2 Schaerweijde MB3 2 6 2 0 0 4 1 0
3 Zeewolde MB1 2 3 1 0 1 7 5 0
4 Spitsbergen MB1 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
5 Almere MB3 2 1 0 1 1 5 6 0
6 Dorsteti MB1 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
7 Woerden MB1 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
8 SCHC MB3 2 1 0 1 1 3 6 0
  2e klasse 
MB3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare MB3 2 6 2 0 0 7 1 0
2 Baarn MB2 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 0
3 Vianen MB1 2 6 2 0 0 6 4 0
4 Phoenix MB3 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 0
5 Laren MB3 2 1 0 1 1 7 8 0
6 Shinty MB2 2 1 0 1 1 5 6 0
7 Geldermalsen MB1 2 0 0 0 2 2 4 0
8 Amersfoort MB4 2 0 0 0 2 1 8 0
  3e klasse 
MB4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Holestick MB1 2 4 1 1 0 8 3 0
2 IJsseloever MB3 2 4 1 1 0 7 3 0
3 Fletiomare MB4 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 0
4 Gooische MB4 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 0
5 Spandersbosch MB4 2 2 0 2 0 5 5 0
6 Dorsteti MB2 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 0
7 Zeewolde MB2 2 1 0 1 1 3 8 0
8 Naarden MB4 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 0
  3e klasse 
MB5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Montfoort MB2 2 4 1 1 0 5 3 0
2 IJsseloever MB4 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 0
3 SCHC MB5 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
4 Maarn MB1 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
5 Fletiomare MB5 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
6 Houten MB4 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
7 Nijkerk MB1 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 0
8 Amersfoort MB5 2 1 0 1 1 2 5 0
  3e klasse 
MB6 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Naarden MB5 2 6 2 0 0 8 2 0
2 Haaskamp MB1 2 6 2 0 0 7 4 0
3 Eemvallei MB4 2 4 1 1 0 7 4 0
4 Spitsbergen MB3 2 3 1 0 1 9 6 0
5 Soest MB4 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 0
6 Laren MB6 2 1 0 1 1 4 6 0
7 Fletiomare MB6 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
8 Muiderberg MB2 2 0 0 0 2 1 11 0
  4e klasse 
MB7 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Leusden MB3 2 4 1 1 0 7 3 0
2 Fletiomare MB7 2 4 1 1 0 6 3 0
3 SCHC MB6 2 4 1 1 0 6 3 0
4 Almere MB6 2 4 1 1 0 7 5 0
5 Dorsteti MB3 2 4 1 1 0 5 3 0
6 Houten MB6 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
7 Geldermalsen MB2 2 0 0 0 2 4 10 0
8 Maarssen MB5 2 0 0 0 2 2 8 0
  4e klasse 
MB8 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Schaerweijde MB6 2 6 2 0 0 8 0 0
2 Leerdam MB3 2 6 2 0 0 9 2 0
3 Naarden MB7 2 6 2 0 0 7 0 0
4 Vianen MB2 2 4 1 1 0 9 4 0
5 Amersfoort MB6 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 0
6 Fletiomare MB8 2 0 0 0 2 0 6 0
7 Maarssen MB6 2 0 0 0 2 1 10 0
8 Spitsbergen MB4 2 0 0 0 2 2 13 0
  4e klasse 
MB9 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Montfoort MB4 2 6 2 0 0 8 1 0
2 Phoenix MB6 2 6 2 0 0 5 2 0
3 IJsseloever MB6 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
4 Fletiomare MB9 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
5 Naarden MB10 2 3 1 0 1 4 7 0
6 Laren MB8 2 3 1 0 1 3 7 0
7 SCHC MB8 2 0 0 0 2 2 4 0
8 Almere MB9 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 0
  5e klasse 
MC1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Phoenix MC1 2 6 2 0 0 8 1 0
2 SCHC MC1 2 6 2 0 0 8 1 0
3 Voordaan MC1 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 0
4 Almere MC1 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
5 Houten MC1 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
6 Eemvallei MC1 2 1 0 1 1 2 5 0
7 Naarden MC1 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 0
8 Fletiomare MC1 2 0 0 0 2 0 8 0
  Topklasse 
MC2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Spandersbosch MC3 2 6 2 0 0 5 3 0
2 Zeewolde MC1 2 4 1 1 0 6 2 0
3 Huizen MC3 2 4 1 1 0 7 4 0
4 Houten MC3 2 3 1 0 1 6 5 0
5 Kampong MC4 2 3 1 0 1 6 5 0
6 Hoevelaken MC1 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
7 Fletiomare MC2 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 0
8 Amersfoort MC3 2 0 0 0 2 2 8 0
  2e klasse 
MC3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Huizen MC4 2 6 2 0 0 10 2 0
2 Fletiomare MC3 2 3 1 0 1 10 3 0
3 Montfoort MC1 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
4 Lelystad MC2 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
5 Loenen MC3 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
6 Holestick MC1 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
7 Nieuwegein MC2 2 3 1 0 1 3 9 0
8 Almere MC5 2 0 0 0 2 2 11 0
  3e klasse 
MC4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare MC4 2 6 2 0 0 7 0 0
2 Soest MC3 2 4 1 1 0 4 1 0
3 Hoevelaken MC2 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
4 Geldermalsen MC3 2 3 1 0 1 2 4 0
5 Houten MC5 2 3 1 0 1 2 5 0
6 Gooische MC6 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
7 Kampong MC7 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 0
8 Eemvallei MC4 2 0 0 0 2 2 8 0
  4e klasse 
MC5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rijnvliet MC2 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 0
2 Weesp MC3 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 0
3 Doorn MC3 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
4 Spandersbosch MC6 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 0
5 Fletiomare MC5 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
6 Amersfoort MC6 2 3 1 0 1 2 4 0
7 Gooische MC7 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 0
8 Schaerweijde MC6 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 0
  4e klasse 
MC6 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare MC6 2 6 2 0 0 8 0 0
2 Spandersbosch MC7 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 0
3 Leerdam MC1 2 3 1 0 1 5 2 0
4 Shinty MC6 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
5 Laren MC9 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
6 Loenen MC5 2 1 0 1 1 3 7 0
7 SCHC MC9 2 1 0 1 1 1 5 0
8 Baarn MC6 2 0 0 0 2 0 10 0
  5e klasse 
MC7 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Buitenhout MC1 2 6 2 0 0 12 1 0
2 Fletiomare MC7 2 6 2 0 0 9 3 0
3 Eemvallei MC9 2 4 1 1 0 9 4 0
4 Amersfoort MC9 2 1 0 1 1 4 5 0
5 Loenen MC6 2 0 0 0 2 1 9 0
6 Lelystad MC5 2 0 0 0 2 3 16 0
  5e klasse 
MD1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kampong MD1 2 6 2 0 0 5 2 0
2 Laren MD1 2 4 1 1 0 5 1 0
3 Fletiomare MD1 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 0
4 Almere MD1 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
5 Hilversum MD1 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 0
6 Houten MD1 2 0 0 0 2 2 6 0
  Topklasse 
MD2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Naarden MD2 2 6 2 0 0 7 0 0
2 Fletiomare MD2 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 0
3 Woerden MD1 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
4 Kampong MD2 2 3 1 0 1 2 4 0
5 Schaerweijde MD3 2 1 0 1 1 1 4 0
6 Voordaan MD2 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 0
  1e klasse 
MD3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Muiderberg MD1 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 0
2 Weesp MD2 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 0
3 Baarn MD2 2 3 1 0 1 5 3 0
4 Laren MD3 2 3 1 0 1 4 2 0
5 Fletiomare MD3 2 1 0 1 1 4 7 0
6 Leusden MD2 2 0 0 0 2 2 9 0
  2e klasse 
MD4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Maarn MD1 2 6 2 0 0 12 0 0
2 Soest MD3 2 6 2 0 0 10 3 0
3 Fletiomare MD4 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
4 Spandersbosch MD4 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
5 Laren MD4 2 0 0 0 2 2 10 0
6 Eemvallei MD4 2 0 0 0 2 1 11 0
  3e klasse 
MD5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare MD5 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 0
2 Hilversum MD6 2 6 2 0 0 3 0 0
3 Almere MD5 2 3 1 0 1 4 1 0
4 Eemvallei MD5 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 0
5 Phoenix MD4 2 1 0 1 1 1 5 0
6 Rijnvliet MD2 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 0
  4e klasse 
MD6 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Woerden MD4 2 6 2 0 0 7 0 0
2 Maarssen MD4 2 6 2 0 0 8 3 0
3 Kampong MD8 2 3 1 0 1 13 3 0
4 Zwaluwen MD3 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
5 Fletiomare MD6 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 0
6 Zeewolde MD3 2 0 0 0 2 0 17 0
  4e klasse 
MD7 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hoevelaken MD3 2 4 1 1 0 6 5 0
2 Rijnvliet MD3 2 4 1 1 0 5 4 0
3 Houten MD8 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 0
4 Lelystad MD3 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
5 Fletiomare MD7 2 1 0 1 1 5 6 0
6 Muiderberg MD2 2 0 0 0 2 3 6 0
  4e klasse 
MD8 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Leerdam MD1 2 6 2 0 0 12 0 0
2 Holestick MD2 2 6 2 0 0 7 1 0
3 Gooische MD8 2 3 1 0 1 10 4 0
4 SCHC MD10 2 3 1 0 1 3 7 0
5 Fletiomare MD8 2 0 0 0 2 2 12 0
6 UNO MD3 2 0 0 0 2 0 10 0
  5e klasse