download onze app
iOS app Android app
Standen
D1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union D1 14 37 12 1 1 40 10 0
2 HBS D1 14 33 10 3 1 47 19 0
3 Cartouche D1 14 27 8 3 3 32 17 0
4 Alliance D1 14 20 6 2 6 22 26 0
5 QZ D1 14 19 6 1 7 23 26 0
6 Zwolle D1 14 19 5 4 5 29 26 0
7 Leiden D1 14 19 5 4 5 18 19 0
8 Fletiomare D1 14 15 4 3 7 26 31 0
9 Alphen D1 14 14 4 2 8 19 34 0
10 Helmond D1 14 14 3 5 6 24 31 0
11 Amstelveen D1 14 13 4 1 9 20 31 0
12 Oss D1 14 6 1 3 10 16 46 0
  Overgangsklasse 
D2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Spandersbosch D2 14 36 11 3 0 70 16 0
2 Voordaan D5 13 31 10 1 2 49 11 0
3 Kampong D8 14 30 10 0 4 49 29 0
4 Fletiomare D2 13 26 8 2 3 32 22 0
5 Nieuwegein D2 14 22 7 1 6 29 31 0
6 Phoenix D3 13 20 6 2 5 36 33 0
7 Kampong D10 14 17 5 2 7 34 33 0
8 USHC D4 14 15 5 0 9 12 31 0
9 Kampong D9 14 15 4 3 7 31 39 0
10 IJsseloever D2 13 14 4 2 7 26 40 0
11 Kampong D11 14 10 3 1 10 24 45 0
12 Maarssen D2 14 1 0 1 13 12 74 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
D3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kampong D17 14 31 10 1 3 42 17 0
2 IJsseloever D3 14 25 7 4 3 30 24 0
3 Kampong D18 14 24 7 3 4 33 21 0
4 Schaerweijde D7 14 23 7 2 5 38 30 0
5 Leusden D2 14 22 6 4 4 33 25 0
6 Fletiomare D3 13 20 6 2 5 31 25 0
7 Nijkerk D1 14 20 6 2 6 32 27 0
8 Maarssen D3 13 18 5 3 5 26 29 0
9 USHC D10 14 15 4 3 7 26 44 0
10 Spitsbergen D2 13 11 3 2 8 20 30 0
11 Voordaan D8 14 11 2 5 7 18 41 0
12 Zwaluwen D7 13 9 2 3 8 19 35 0
  Res. 4e klasse 
D5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dorsteti D1 14 42 14 0 0 70 11 0
2 Schaerweijde D13 14 36 12 0 2 41 11 0
3 Fletiomare D5 13 29 9 2 2 43 8 0
4 Schaerweijde D11 13 24 8 0 5 34 29 0
5 Maarssen D4 14 23 7 2 5 29 18 0
6 Kampong D25 14 22 7 1 6 47 29 0
7 Voordaan D11 13 14 4 2 7 26 45 0
8 IJsseloever D4 14 12 2 6 6 18 32 0
9 USHC D11 13 11 3 2 8 28 40 0
10 Houten D4 14 8 1 5 8 16 37 0
11 SCHC D8 14 5 2 2 10 19 55 3
12 SCHC D7 14 4 0 4 10 11 67 0
  Res. 5e klasse 
DA 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kampong DD 14 38 12 2 0 75 15 0
2 Kampong DB 15 30 9 3 3 43 23 0
3 Fletiomare DA 14 29 9 2 3 49 30 0
4 Leusden DA 14 28 9 1 4 36 14 0
5 Doorn DA 14 26 7 5 2 36 22 0
6 Phoenix DA 14 19 4 7 3 25 20 0
7 Maarssen DA 14 17 5 2 7 15 28 0
8 Schaerweijde DB 14 14 4 2 8 38 39 0
9 Gooische DC 14 11 3 2 9 13 38 0
10 Zwaluwen DA 14 10 2 4 8 19 41 0
11 Amersfoort DB 15 10 2 4 9 16 46 0
12 Voordaan DB 14 5 1 2 11 17 66 0
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
Dames 1 - Bekercompetitie 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Wageningen D1 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
2 Voordaan D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
3 Gooische D1 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 0
4 Almere D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
5 Fletiomare D1 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
6 Schaerweijde D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
7 Zwolle D1 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
8 Naarden D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Goldcup - KO 
DB 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare DB 14 40 13 1 0 73 8 0
2 Gooische DE 13 33 10 3 0 32 8 0
3 Houten DC 14 27 8 3 3 42 17 0
4 Phoenix DB 14 25 7 4 3 20 17 0
5 Nieuwegein DA 14 22 6 4 4 21 33 0
6 Lelystad DA 14 21 6 3 5 27 18 0
7 Nijkerk DA 14 18 4 6 4 15 15 0
8 Doorn DB 13 17 4 5 4 18 19 0
9 Zeewolde DA 14 12 4 0 10 25 46 0
10 Almere DA 14 8 2 2 10 13 29 0
11 Haaskamp DA 14 5 1 2 11 6 36 0
12 Voordaan DC 14 4 1 1 12 16 62 0
  3e klasse 
DC 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kromme Rijn DA 14 38 12 2 0 56 15 0
2 Laren DB 14 35 11 2 1 42 11 0
3 Voordaan DD 14 27 8 3 3 51 32 0
4 Eemvallei DA 14 22 7 1 6 29 30 0
5 Huizen DB 14 20 6 2 6 28 23 0
6 Houten DB 14 20 6 2 6 20 29 0
7 Fletiomare DD 14 19 4 7 3 29 23 0
8 Fletiomare DC 14 16 5 1 8 25 32 0
9 Loenen DC 13 13 4 1 8 17 29 0
10 SCHC DC 13 13 4 1 8 16 29 0
11 Soest DB 14 10 3 1 10 23 47 0
12 Naarden DC 14 4 1 1 12 11 47 0
  3e klasse 
DD 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kromme Rijn DA 14 38 12 2 0 56 15 0
2 Laren DB 14 35 11 2 1 42 11 0
3 Voordaan DD 14 27 8 3 3 51 32 0
4 Eemvallei DA 14 22 7 1 6 29 30 0
5 Huizen DB 14 20 6 2 6 28 23 0
6 Houten DB 14 20 6 2 6 20 29 0
7 Fletiomare DD 14 19 4 7 3 29 23 0
8 Fletiomare DC 14 16 5 1 8 25 32 0
9 Loenen DC 13 13 4 1 8 17 29 0
10 SCHC DC 13 13 4 1 8 16 29 0
11 Soest DB 14 10 3 1 10 23 47 0
12 Naarden DC 14 4 1 1 12 11 47 0
  3e klasse 
H1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully H1 14 31 9 4 1 48 31 0
2 Fletiomare H1 14 28 8 4 2 49 32 0
3 Wageningen H1 14 26 8 2 4 50 29 0
4 Mezen H1 14 26 8 2 4 36 30 0
5 Zevenaar H1 14 21 6 3 5 41 39 0
6 Barneveld H1 14 21 6 3 5 31 37 0
7 Almelo H1 14 20 5 5 4 46 38 0
8 Baarn H1 14 18 5 3 6 34 35 0
9 Eelde H1 14 17 5 2 7 38 46 0
10 Deventer H1 14 15 3 6 5 35 38 0
11 HCM H1 14 10 3 1 10 33 48 0
12 Zeewolde H1 14 1 0 1 13 15 53 0
  2e klasse 
H2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Huizen H2 14 40 13 1 0 63 11 0
2 Leonidas H3 14 29 9 2 3 38 20 0
3 Hurley H4 13 24 8 0 5 51 18 0
4 IJsseloever H2 14 24 8 0 6 50 36 0
5 Fletiomare H2 14 21 7 0 7 42 37 0
6 USHC H2 14 20 6 2 6 34 36 0
7 Voordaan H3 13 19 6 1 6 30 36 0
8 Kampong H5 14 19 6 1 7 35 45 0
9 Shinty H2 12 15 5 0 7 20 23 0
10 Phoenix H3 13 13 4 1 8 19 44 0
11 Hilversum H2 13 12 4 0 9 23 38 0
12 Laren H2 14 3 1 0 13 17 78 0
  Reserve 1e klasse 
H3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kampong H16 14 35 11 2 1 64 20 0
2 IJsseloever H5 14 30 8 6 0 45 18 0
3 Houten H3 14 29 9 2 3 33 21 0
4 Kampong H11 14 28 8 4 2 42 28 0
5 Nieuwegein H2 14 19 6 1 7 34 43 0
6 Leusden H3 14 17 5 2 7 34 37 0
7 Maarssen H3 12 16 5 1 6 24 30 0
8 Kampong H12 13 16 5 1 7 37 45 0
9 SCHC H4 14 15 5 0 9 32 50 0
10 USHC H4 13 14 4 2 7 23 29 0
11 SCHC H5 13 7 3 1 9 31 49 3
12 Fletiomare H3 13 3 1 0 12 23 52 0
  Res. 3e Klasse 
H5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 USHC H8 14 34 11 1 2 64 17 0
2 Schaerweijde H3 14 29 9 2 3 42 25 0
3 Schaerweijde H2 14 29 9 2 3 50 34 0
4 Woerden H3 14 28 9 1 4 48 33 0
5 SCHC H8 14 20 7 2 5 35 42 3
6 Fletiomare H5 14 19 6 1 7 38 32 0
7 Maarssen H4 14 17 5 2 7 35 37 0
8 Kampong H30 14 16 4 4 6 25 34 0
9 Kampong H28 14 15 5 3 6 29 39 3
10 Zwaluwen H3 14 14 4 2 8 23 37 0
11 Kromme Rijn H1 14 7 1 4 9 21 39 0
12 Eemvallei H2 14 5 1 2 11 26 67 0
  Res. 5e klasse 
H6 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 SCHC H9 11 31 10 1 0 76 19 0
2 Zwaluwen H5 12 27 8 3 1 53 23 0
3 Montfoort H1 13 27 8 3 2 64 40 0
4 Kromhouters H4 13 20 6 2 5 34 26 0
5 Fletiomare H6 11 13 4 1 6 33 50 0
6 SCHC H10 12 12 4 0 8 47 64 0
7 USHC H9 12 11 3 2 7 30 54 0
8 Woerden H4 12 10 2 4 6 25 49 0
9 Leusden H4 12 2 0 2 10 17 54 0
  Res. 6e klasse 
HA 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Laren HA 14 33 10 3 1 42 24 0
2 Phoenix HA 13 29 9 2 2 52 32 0
3 Maarssen HA 14 27 8 3 3 35 20 0
4 Fletiomare HA 14 27 8 3 3 38 28 0
5 SCHC HA 14 21 6 3 5 26 26 0
6 Kampong HA 13 17 5 2 6 28 28 0
7 Leusden HA 14 17 4 5 5 23 24 0
8 Schaerweijde HA 14 14 4 2 8 22 28 0
9 Schaerweijde HB 14 14 4 2 8 17 26 0
10 Soest HA 14 13 4 1 9 25 47 0
11 Loenen HA 14 13 3 4 7 35 49 0
12 Spandersbosch HA 14 7 1 4 9 26 37 0
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
HB 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 SCHC HB 14 32 10 2 2 48 15 0
2 Schaerweijde HF 14 31 9 4 1 33 11 0
3 Kromme Rijn HA 14 25 7 4 3 34 24 0
4 Naarden HB 14 24 7 3 4 24 20 0
5 Baarn HA 14 22 7 1 6 29 27 0
6 Gooische HJ 14 22 7 1 6 26 29 0
7 Voordaan HC 14 19 5 4 5 40 38 0
8 Fletiomare HB 14 16 5 1 8 31 39 0
9 Phoenix HB 14 14 4 2 8 22 35 0
10 Gooische HH 14 12 4 0 10 30 43 0
11 Maarssen HD 14 12 3 3 8 21 39 0
12 Fletiomare HD 14 9 2 3 9 24 42 0
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
HC 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Voordaan HD 14 33 10 3 1 40 12 0
2 Gooische HK 14 27 8 3 3 35 14 0
3 Naarden HC 13 26 8 2 3 33 22 0
4 Kampong HD 14 24 7 3 4 33 27 0
5 Gooische HG 13 23 7 2 4 31 19 0
6 Amersfoort HC 14 20 6 2 6 19 17 0
7 Maarssen HC 14 20 5 5 4 25 26 0
8 Phoenix HD 14 18 5 3 6 29 31 0
9 Leusden HB 13 12 3 3 7 17 36 0
10 Schaerweijde HD 14 11 2 5 7 21 34 0
11 Fletiomare HC 13 10 3 1 9 22 36 0
12 SCHC HC 14 5 1 2 11 12 43 0
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
HD 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 SCHC HB 14 32 10 2 2 48 15 0
2 Schaerweijde HF 14 31 9 4 1 33 11 0
3 Kromme Rijn HA 14 25 7 4 3 34 24 0
4 Naarden HB 14 24 7 3 4 24 20 0
5 Baarn HA 14 22 7 1 6 29 27 0
6 Gooische HJ 14 22 7 1 6 26 29 0
7 Voordaan HC 14 19 5 4 5 40 38 0
8 Fletiomare HB 14 16 5 1 8 31 39 0
9 Phoenix HB 14 14 4 2 8 22 35 0
10 Gooische HH 14 12 4 0 10 30 43 0
11 Maarssen HD 14 12 3 3 8 21 39 0
12 Fletiomare HD 14 9 2 3 9 24 42 0
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
HE 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dorsteti HA 13 32 10 2 1 49 15 0
2 Hoevelaken HA 11 25 8 1 2 35 22 0
3 Montfoort HA 13 24 9 0 4 58 23 3
4 Haaskamp HA 13 24 8 0 5 30 19 0
5 Maarn HA 13 22 7 1 5 25 28 0
6 Spandersbosch HB 13 21 6 3 4 31 24 0
7 Fletiomare HE 13 18 6 0 7 35 34 0
8 Doorn HB 12 17 5 2 5 23 26 0
9 Gooische HN 12 11 3 2 7 20 45 0
10 Weesp HB 12 4 1 1 10 10 39 0
11 Culemborg HB 13 0 0 0 13 24 65 0
  Veteranen 4e klasse 
Heren 1 - Bekercompetitie 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bennebroek H1 1 3 1 0 0 5 2 0
2 Myra H1 1 3 1 0 0 5 2 0
3 Rood-Wit H1 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0
4 Alkmaar H1 1 3 1 0 0 5 3 0
5 Westerpark H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
6 AMVJ H1 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 0
7 Reigers H1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
8 VVV H1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
9 Spandersbosch H1 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
10 Fletiomare H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
11 Terriƫrs H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
12 Overbos H1 1 0 0 0 1 3 5 0
13 Alliance H1 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
14 Abcoude H1 1 0 0 0 1 2 5 0
15 Baarn H1 1 0 0 0 1 2 5 0
16 Kikkers H1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
  Silvercup - KO 
HF 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kampong HG 13 30 9 3 1 34 20 0
2 Zwaluwen HA 14 28 9 1 4 44 23 0
3 Laren HC 14 27 8 3 3 53 23 0
4 Nieuwegein HA 14 24 7 3 4 25 26 0
5 Schaerweijde HE 13 23 7 2 4 38 20 0
6 Kampong HF 13 22 7 1 5 30 24 0
7 Fletiomare HF 14 22 7 1 6 25 39 0
8 Baarn HB 14 21 6 3 5 30 32 0
9 Zeewolde HA 13 15 4 3 6 31 26 0
10 Spitsbergen HA 13 13 4 1 8 22 40 0
11 Rijnvliet HA 14 5 1 2 11 15 43 0
12 Eemvallei HB 13 1 0 1 12 13 44 0
  Veteranen 4e klasse 
HVL 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Doorn HVL1 14 35 11 2 1 62 6 0
2 Zeewolde HVL1 14 31 10 1 3 38 24 0
3 SCHC HVL3 14 27 8 3 3 26 25 0
4 Loenen HVL3 14 25 7 4 3 31 19 0
5 Leusden HVL1 14 25 7 4 3 26 19 0
6 Phoenix HVL1 14 23 7 2 5 33 19 0
7 Amersfoort HVL2 14 20 5 5 4 29 24 0
8 Huizen HVL2 14 17 5 2 7 26 32 0
9 Weesp HVL1 14 12 3 3 8 18 34 0
10 Fletiomare HVL1 14 9 2 3 9 16 39 0
11 Haaskamp HVL1 14 8 2 2 10 17 50 0
12 Naarden HVL2 14 4 1 1 12 14 45 0
  4e klasse 
Jong D1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Maarssen DJ2 3 9 3 0 0 24 1 0
2 IJsseloever DJ1 3 9 3 0 0 23 1 0
3 Fletiomare DJ1 3 4 1 1 1 9 12 0
4 Weesp DJ1 3 3 1 0 2 2 12 0
5 Woerden DJ1 3 1 0 1 2 0 13 0
6 Amersfoort DJ1 3 0 0 0 3 3 22 0
  2e klasse 
Jong D2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Leusden DJ2 3 9 3 0 0 11 5 0
2 Fletiomare DJ2 2 6 2 0 0 7 3 0
3 SCHC DJ2 3 2 0 2 1 8 12 0
4 Voordaan DJ1 2 1 0 1 1 6 8 0
5 Almere DJ3 3 1 0 1 2 5 8 0
6 Phoenix DJ2 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
  3e klasse