download onze app
iOS app Android app
Standen
D1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare D1 12 31 10 1 1 38 19 0
2 Schaerweijde D1 12 28 9 1 2 34 13 0
3 Schiedam D1 12 24 7 2 3 31 18 0
4 Phoenix D1 12 24 6 3 3 28 28 0
5 DES D1 12 22 7 1 4 29 23 0
6 Craeyenhout D1 12 18 5 2 5 26 26 0
7 Zwart-Wit D1 12 16 5 1 6 25 31 0
8 Houten D1 12 15 4 2 6 20 25 0
9 HUDITO D1 12 14 3 3 6 15 20 0
10 Breda D1 12 12 2 3 7 12 20 0
11 DSHC D1 12 9 3 0 9 14 31 0
12 Etten-Leur D1 12 3 0 3 9 18 36 0
  1e klasse 
D2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwaluwen D2 11 25 8 1 2 48 16 0
2 Voordaan D5 11 25 8 1 2 35 17 0
3 Kampong D8 11 22 7 1 3 32 19 0
4 Kampong D11 11 20 5 5 1 31 14 0
5 Phoenix D3 11 18 5 3 3 28 18 0
6 USHC D4 11 17 5 2 4 27 22 0
7 Kampong D12 11 16 5 1 5 25 24 0
8 Kampong D10 11 15 4 3 4 27 25 0
9 Fletiomare D2 10 12 3 3 4 23 22 0
10 Kampong D9 11 9 2 3 6 20 32 0
11 Spandersbosch D2 10 4 1 1 8 5 39 0
12 SCHC D3 11 0 0 0 11 9 62 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
D4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Eemvallei D2 10 22 7 1 2 40 18 0
2 IJsseloever D3 10 21 6 3 1 40 15 0
3 Voordaan D9 10 20 6 2 2 26 14 0
4 Weesp D3 10 16 5 1 4 31 16 0
5 Kampong D18 10 15 4 3 3 20 23 0
6 Maarssen D3 10 14 4 2 4 17 11 0
7 Fletiomare D4 10 13 3 4 3 17 15 0
8 Kampong D22 10 12 4 0 6 23 20 0
9 Zwaluwen D6 10 10 3 1 6 26 28 0
10 Nijkerk D1 10 7 2 1 7 15 42 0
11 USHC D10 10 6 2 0 8 10 63 0
  Res. 4e klasse 
D5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Schaerweijde D5 11 30 10 0 1 37 21 0
2 Zwaluwen D7 11 25 8 1 2 37 13 0
3 USHC D12 11 23 7 2 2 41 9 0
4 Almere D4 11 21 7 0 4 38 15 0
5 Kampong D25 11 20 6 2 3 49 21 0
6 Kampong D28 11 18 6 0 5 29 26 0
7 Schaerweijde D8 11 15 5 0 6 27 32 0
8 Spandersbosch D4 11 13 4 1 6 18 35 0
9 Fletiomare D5 11 9 2 3 6 15 23 0
10 SCHC D8 11 7 2 1 8 15 45 0
11 Woerden D2 11 5 1 2 8 10 49 0
12 Houten D4 11 4 0 4 7 10 37 0
  Res. 5e klasse 
DA 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Shinty DA 11 27 9 0 2 33 8 0
2 Fletiomare DA 11 25 8 1 2 32 17 0
3 Maarssen DA 11 23 7 2 2 25 12 0
4 Kampong DB 11 22 7 1 3 25 12 0
5 Leusden DA 11 17 5 2 4 28 22 0
6 Phoenix DA 11 16 5 1 5 21 27 0
7 Houten DA 11 13 4 1 6 17 31 0
8 Schaerweijde DB 11 13 3 4 4 18 26 0
9 Voordaan DB 11 9 2 3 6 18 28 0
10 Zwaluwen DA 11 8 2 2 7 16 26 0
11 IJsseloever DA 11 8 2 2 7 14 28 0
12 Soest DA 11 6 1 3 7 16 26 0
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
DB 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Leusden DB 11 30 10 0 1 41 10 0
2 Kromme Rijn DA 11 25 8 1 2 36 14 0
3 Voordaan DD 11 24 8 0 3 45 14 0
4 Gooische DE 11 22 7 1 3 32 17 0
5 Fletiomare DB 11 21 7 0 4 27 20 0
6 Nieuwegein DA 11 19 6 1 4 20 16 0
7 Nijkerk DA 11 19 6 1 4 18 18 0
8 Phoenix DC 11 13 4 1 6 9 19 0
9 Muiderberg DA 11 6 2 0 9 10 37 0
10 Soest DB 11 6 2 0 9 12 42 0
11 Houten DB 11 5 1 2 8 11 34 0
12 Gooische DG 11 4 1 1 9 14 34 0
  3e klasse 
DC 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Loenen DB 11 26 8 2 1 36 15 0
2 Naarden DC 11 22 8 1 2 28 15 3
3 Lelystad DA 11 22 7 1 3 22 15 0
4 Phoenix DB 11 22 6 4 1 25 13 0
5 Zeewolde DA 11 17 5 2 4 27 21 0
6 Fletiomare DC 11 16 5 1 5 24 22 0
7 SCHC DC 11 16 5 1 5 19 22 0
8 Huizen DB 11 12 4 0 7 17 24 0
9 Laren DB 11 11 3 2 6 14 18 0
10 Gooische DF 11 8 2 2 7 12 24 0
11 Maarssen DC 11 8 2 2 7 13 26 0
12 Voordaan DC 11 5 1 2 8 6 28 0
  3e klasse 
H1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 IJsseloever H1 12 31 9 3 0 41 13 0
2 Ede H1 12 29 9 1 2 50 18 0
3 Hattem H1 12 28 9 1 2 40 17 0
4 Upward H1 12 24 8 0 4 42 27 0
5 Houten H1 12 22 7 1 4 32 27 0
6 Amersfoort H1 12 16 4 2 6 25 34 0
7 Apeldoorn H1 12 13 3 2 7 21 51 0
8 Gron.Studs H1 12 12 4 0 8 28 31 0
9 GCHC H1 12 12 2 3 7 17 31 0
10 Beuningen H1 12 11 3 2 7 25 46 0
11 Fletiomare H1 12 9 3 0 9 22 36 0
12 EHV H1 12 9 2 3 7 19 31 0
  1e klasse 
H2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hilversum H2 11 26 8 2 1 33 19 0
2 Kampong H4 11 24 7 3 1 40 15 0
3 Hurley H4 11 22 6 4 1 32 19 0
4 IJsseloever H2 11 20 6 2 3 28 26 0
5 Kampong H3 11 19 6 1 4 30 26 0
6 USHC H2 11 18 6 0 5 28 26 0
7 Leonidas H3 11 14 4 2 5 21 18 0
8 Voordaan H3 11 12 3 3 5 19 27 0
9 Houten H2 11 11 3 2 6 28 32 0
10 Maarssen H2 11 10 2 4 5 20 23 0
11 Fletiomare H2 11 8 1 5 5 29 37 0
12 Schaerweijde H2 11 0 0 0 11 15 55 0
  Reserve 1e klasse 
H3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vianen H1 10 28 9 1 0 63 19 0
2 Voordaan H7 10 26 8 2 0 55 15 0
3 Fletiomare H3 10 24 8 0 2 51 20 0
4 Kampong H20 10 17 5 2 3 49 23 0
5 Kampong H23 10 17 5 2 3 42 28 0
6 Voordaan H11 10 10 2 4 4 25 34 0
7 Kampong H26 10 9 2 3 5 25 37 0
8 Phoenix H7 10 8 2 2 6 17 33 0
9 Culemborg H2 10 7 2 1 7 39 49 0
10 Geldermalsen H1 10 7 2 1 7 17 50 0
11 SCHC H7 10 2 0 2 8 16 91 0
  Res. 4e klasse 
H4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 USHC H7 10 25 8 1 1 42 11 0
2 Kampong H27 10 23 7 2 1 39 10 0
3 Kampong H28 11 22 7 1 3 30 20 0
4 Phoenix H8 10 20 6 2 2 31 20 0
5 Fletiomare H4 10 16 5 1 4 44 21 0
6 Kampong H29 10 15 4 3 3 24 20 0
7 Schaerweijde H4 10 14 4 2 4 35 22 0
8 Eemvallei H2 11 12 3 3 5 32 43 0
9 Kampong H33 11 8 2 2 7 13 43 0
10 Zeewolde H2 4 6 2 0 2 15 11 0
11 SCHC H9 11 5 1 2 8 21 64 0
12 Voordaan H12 10 1 0 1 9 15 56 0
  Res. 5e klasse 
H5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Montfoort H1 11 27 9 0 2 65 15 0
2 Schaerweijde H5 11 26 8 2 1 47 29 0
3 Rijnvliet H2 11 26 8 2 1 32 18 0
4 Kampong H31 11 19 6 1 4 27 23 0
5 Kampong H32 11 18 5 3 3 26 16 0
6 Zwaluwen H4 11 17 5 2 4 38 32 0
7 Fletiomare H5 11 16 5 1 5 24 29 0
8 Kampong H30 11 13 4 1 6 20 33 0
9 Kromme Rijn H1 11 9 3 0 8 24 52 0
10 USHC H6 11 7 2 1 8 23 38 0
11 Maarssen H4 11 7 2 1 8 17 42 0
12 Kromhouters H4 11 5 1 2 8 20 36 0
  Res. 5e klasse 
H6 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hoevelaken H2 9 27 9 0 0 64 10 0
2 USHC H8 9 21 7 0 2 50 22 0
3 Houten H5 9 17 5 2 2 25 19 0
4 Woerden H4 9 13 4 1 4 26 22 0
5 Spitsbergen H2 9 13 4 1 4 27 24 0
6 Leusden H4 9 11 2 5 2 18 16 0
7 USHC H9 9 10 3 1 5 29 23 0
8 Zwaluwen H5 9 10 3 1 5 11 31 0
9 Fletiomare H6 9 5 1 2 6 19 37 0
10 Lelystad H2 9 1 0 1 8 5 70 0
  Res. 6e klasse 
HA 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare HA 11 30 10 0 1 55 18 0
2 Hilversum HA 11 21 7 0 4 24 21 0
3 Voordaan HB 11 20 6 2 3 25 26 0
4 Shinty HA 11 19 6 1 4 31 26 0
5 Houten HA 11 19 6 1 4 27 22 0
6 Schaerweijde HC 11 18 5 3 3 23 20 0
7 Doorn HA 11 16 4 4 3 22 22 0
8 Amersfoort HA 11 15 5 0 6 25 27 0
9 Gooische HC 11 11 3 2 6 17 21 0
10 IJsseloever HA 11 10 3 1 7 26 34 0
11 Eemvallei HA 11 9 2 3 6 24 34 0
12 Huizen HB 11 1 0 1 10 14 42 0
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
HB 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gooische HH 10 25 8 1 1 37 15 0
2 Kampong HB 10 22 7 1 2 32 12 0
3 Voordaan HD 10 21 6 3 1 32 15 0
4 Naarden HC 10 20 6 2 2 19 12 0
5 Fletiomare HC 10 16 4 4 2 25 17 0
6 SCHC HB 10 14 4 2 4 21 16 0
7 Fletiomare HB 10 13 4 1 5 17 31 0
8 Phoenix HD 10 9 3 0 7 16 25 0
9 Schaerweijde HD 10 8 2 2 6 16 26 0
10 Zwaluwen HA 10 4 1 1 8 10 34 0
11 Maarssen HD 10 3 0 3 7 12 34 0
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
HC 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gooische HH 10 25 8 1 1 37 15 0
2 Kampong HB 10 22 7 1 2 32 12 0
3 Voordaan HD 10 21 6 3 1 32 15 0
4 Naarden HC 10 20 6 2 2 19 12 0
5 Fletiomare HC 10 16 4 4 2 25 17 0
6 SCHC HB 10 14 4 2 4 21 16 0
7 Fletiomare HB 10 13 4 1 5 17 31 0
8 Phoenix HD 10 9 3 0 7 16 25 0
9 Schaerweijde HD 10 8 2 2 6 16 26 0
10 Zwaluwen HA 10 4 1 1 8 10 34 0
11 Maarssen HD 10 3 0 3 7 12 34 0
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
HD 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Huizen HC 11 28 9 1 1 38 10 0
2 Amersfoort HC 11 23 7 2 2 23 12 0
3 Gooische HG 11 22 7 1 3 34 20 0
4 Maarssen HC 11 22 7 1 3 34 20 0
5 Voordaan HC 11 18 6 0 5 34 25 0
6 Baarn HA 11 17 5 2 4 25 23 0
7 Gooische HJ 11 16 5 1 5 30 25 0
8 SCHC HC 11 16 5 1 5 19 36 0
9 Soest HB 11 10 3 1 7 21 37 0
10 Kampong HC 11 10 2 4 5 16 20 0
11 Schaerweijde HE 11 5 1 2 8 20 42 0
12 Fletiomare HD 11 3 1 0 10 19 43 0
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
HE 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Naarden HD 11 28 9 1 1 41 11 0
2 Kromme Rijn HA 11 27 8 3 0 52 17 0
3 Amersfoort HD 11 22 6 4 1 32 14 0
4 Woerden HA 11 21 6 3 2 36 20 0
5 Laren HC 11 16 5 1 5 29 40 0
6 Nieuwegein HB 11 15 4 3 4 20 27 0
7 Houten HB 11 14 4 2 5 26 35 0
8 Haaskamp HA 11 13 4 1 6 20 28 0
9 Hoevelaken HA 11 11 3 2 6 24 30 0
10 Doorn HC 11 8 2 2 7 21 31 0
11 Fletiomare HE 11 8 2 2 7 16 36 0
12 Gooische HM 11 2 0 2 9 4 32 0
  Veteranen 4e klasse 
HVL 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Loenen HVL2 9 25 8 1 0 23 6 0
2 Amersfoort HVL2 10 21 7 0 3 34 16 0
3 Zeewolde HVL1 9 18 6 0 3 28 12 0
4 Huizen HVL2 9 12 4 0 5 22 25 0
5 Haaskamp HVL1 10 11 3 2 5 16 26 0
6 Fletiomare HVL1 10 7 2 1 7 20 40 0
7 Naarden HVL2 9 3 1 0 8 7 25 0
  4e klasse 
Jong D1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare DJ1 10 27 9 0 1 40 17 0
2 Weesp DJ1 10 21 7 0 3 22 11 0
3 Almere DJ2 10 16 5 1 4 25 18 0
4 SCHC DJ1 10 13 4 1 5 23 19 0
5 Kampong DJ5 10 7 2 1 7 18 37 0
6 Phoenix DJ1 10 4 1 1 8 9 35 0
  Jong 3e klasse