header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 2

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D6 Zwaluwen D2-O 14:00
AthenA D3 Amstelveen D2-O 17:40
Fletiomare D2-O USHC D3 10:45
Hurley D6 Voordaan D3 14:15
Kampong D6 Amsterdam D4 10:45
Phoenix D2-O Myra D2-O 10:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Phoenix D2 19 48 16 0 3
2 Amstelveen D2 19 36 10 6 3
3 USHC D3 19 34 11 1 7
4 Voordaan D3 19 34 10 4 5
5 Myra D2 19 32 10 2 7
6 Hurley D6 19 26 7 5 7
7 Amsterdam D6 19 25 7 4 8
8 Kampong D6 19 24 7 3 9
9 Amsterdam D4 19 24 6 6 7
10 AthenA D3 19 19 4 7 8
11 Fletiomare D2 19 12 3 3 13
12 Zwaluwen D2 19 5 0 5 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei U.S.H.C. D3 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
29 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D2-O 12:45 uit
12 jun AH & BC D6 10:45 thuis - Veld 6 - Lutger Brenninkmeijer veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Voordaan D3 Amsterdam D4 3-0
Myra D2-O Amsterdam D6 3-1
Kampong D6 Zwaluwen D2-O 4-1
Hurley D6 Amstelveen D2-O 3-6
Phoenix D2-O USHC D3 4-1
AthenA D3 Fletiomare D2-O 5-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwaluwen D2-O Phoenix D2-O 0-5
Amstelveen D2-O Voordaan D3 2-2
Amsterdam D6 AthenA D3 5-2
Amsterdam D4 Myra D2-O 2-2
Fletiomare D2-O Kampong D6 1-2
USHC D3 Hurley D6 3-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Phoenix D2-O Fletiomare D2-O 8-1
Myra D2-O Amstelveen D2-O 2-0
Hurley D6 Zwaluwen D2-O 1-1
Voordaan D3 USHC D3 3-2
Amsterdam D4 Amsterdam D6 4-2
Kampong D6 AthenA D3 0-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
USHC D3 Myra D2-O 1-2
Amsterdam D6 Kampong D6 4-0
Fletiomare D2-O Hurley D6 2-3
Zwaluwen D2-O Voordaan D3 1-1
Amstelveen D2-O Amsterdam D4 3-2
AthenA D3 Phoenix D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D3 Fletiomare D2-O 4-1
Phoenix D2-O Kampong D6 6-0
Amsterdam D4 USHC D3 0-0
Hurley D6 AthenA D3 3-4
Myra D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 3-0
Amstelveen D2-O Amsterdam D6 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Amsterdam D6 Phoenix D2-O 0-2
USHC D3 Amstelveen D2-O 1-0
Kampong D6 Hurley D6 1-1
Zwaluwen D2-O Amsterdam D4 0-0
AthenA D3 Voordaan D3 1-6
Fletiomare D2-O Myra D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D3 Kampong D6 5-0
Myra D2-O AthenA D3 4-2
Amstelveen D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 9-2
USHC D3 Amsterdam D6 3-1
Hurley D6 Phoenix D2-O 1-7
Amsterdam D4 Fletiomare D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Phoenix D2-O Voordaan D3 2-1
Amsterdam D6 Hurley D6 0-1
Kampong D6 Myra D2-O 2-1
AthenA D3 Amsterdam D4 1-1
Zwaluwen D2-O USHC D3 2-3
Fletiomare D2-O Amstelveen D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D4 Kampong D6 0-0
USHC D3 Fletiomare D2-O 0-1
Voordaan D3 Hurley D6 4-1
Zwaluwen D2-O Amsterdam D6 1-4
Amstelveen D2-O AthenA D3 2-2
Myra D2-O Phoenix D2-O 2-6
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan D3 Amsterdam D6 2-2
Hurley D6 Myra D2-O 4-0
Phoenix D2-O Amsterdam D4 3-0
Kampong D6 Amstelveen D2-O 1-5
AthenA D3 USHC D3 1-3
Fletiomare D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D4 Hurley D6 0-1
Amstelveen D2-O Phoenix D2-O 1-0
Myra D2-O Voordaan D3 2-0
USHC D3 Kampong D6 2-1
Zwaluwen D2-O AthenA D3 2-2
Amsterdam D6 Fletiomare D2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Zwaluwen D2-O Kampong D6 1-2
USHC D3 Phoenix D2-O 2-0
Amstelveen D2-O Hurley D6 2-2
Amsterdam D4 Voordaan D3 0-3
Amsterdam D6 Myra D2-O 1-1
Fletiomare D2-O AthenA D3 4-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
AthenA D3 Amsterdam D6 5-0
Phoenix D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 3-0
Kampong D6 Fletiomare D2-O 3-2
Hurley D6 USHC D3 2-1
Myra D2-O Amsterdam D4 1-0
Voordaan D3 Amstelveen D2-O 3-6
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Zwaluwen D2-O Hurley D6 1-4
Fletiomare D2-O Phoenix D2-O 3-2
USHC D3 Voordaan D3 3-2
Amsterdam D6 Amsterdam D4 1-0
AthenA D3 Kampong D6 1-4
Amstelveen D2-O Myra D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Hurley D6 Fletiomare D2-O 1-0
Kampong D6 Amsterdam D6 1-4
Voordaan D3 Zwaluwen D2-O 3-2
Phoenix D2-O AthenA D3 5-0
Myra D2-O USHC D3 1-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Fletiomare D2-O Voordaan D3 1-3
USHC D3 Amsterdam D4 0-2
AthenA D3 Hurley D6 3-3
Zwaluwen D2-O Myra D2-O 1-3
Amsterdam D6 Amstelveen D2-O 1-2
Kampong D6 Phoenix D2-O 0-1
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Amsterdam D4 Amstelveen D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Hurley D6 Kampong D6 0-2
Phoenix D2-O Amsterdam D6 4-0
Amstelveen D2-O USHC D3 0-2
Voordaan D3 AthenA D3 2-2
Amsterdam D4 Zwaluwen D2-O 4-1
Myra D2-O Fletiomare D2-O 6-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Fletiomare D2-O Amsterdam D4 1-4
Kampong D6 Voordaan D3 0-1
Phoenix D2-O Hurley D6 3-0
Zwaluwen D2-O Amstelveen D2-O 1-3
AthenA D3 Myra D2-O 2-1
Amsterdam D6 USHC D3 2-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Amsterdam D4 AthenA D3 2-1
Hurley D6 Amsterdam D6 0-0
Myra D2-O Kampong D6 3-2
Amstelveen D2-O Fletiomare D2-O 2-2
USHC D3 Zwaluwen D2-O 6-1
Voordaan D3 Phoenix D2-O 0-1