header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Jong D1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eemvallei DJ2 Woerden DJ1 13:00
Fletiomare DJ1 IJsseloever DJ2 14:45
Laren DJ1-O Maarssen DJ1 10:30
SCHC DJ27 Kampong DJ4 16:30
SCHC DJ8 Almere DJ3 15:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJsseloever DJ2 8 19 6 1 1
2 Laren DJ1 8 19 6 1 1
3 Almere DJ3 8 17 5 2 1
4 SCHC DJ8 7 12 5 0 2
5 Eemvallei DJ2 7 12 4 0 3
6 Fletiomare DJ1 8 12 4 0 4
7 Woerden DJ1 8 11 3 2 3
8 Maarssen DJ1 7 4 1 1 5
9 Kampong DJ4 8 1 0 1 7
10 SCHC DJ27 7 0 0 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei HC IJsseloever DJ2 14:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Woerden DJ1 Almere DJ3 3-3
Maarssen DJ1 Fletiomare DJ1 0-1
IJsseloever DJ2 Eemvallei DJ2 8-3
Kampong DJ4 Laren DJ1-O 0-6
SCHC DJ27 SCHC DJ8 2-5
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Fletiomare DJ1 Kampong DJ4 5-1
Almere DJ3 IJsseloever DJ2 1-2
Eemvallei DJ2 Maarssen DJ1 6-1
Laren DJ1-O SCHC DJ27 5-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
SCHC DJ27 Fletiomare DJ1 2-6
Laren DJ1-O SCHC DJ8 2-3
Kampong DJ4 Eemvallei DJ2 0-4
IJsseloever DJ2 Woerden DJ1 3-3
Maarssen DJ1 Almere DJ3 1-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
SCHC DJ8 IJsseloever DJ2 1-3
Fletiomare DJ1 Laren DJ1-O 1-3
Woerden DJ1 Maarssen DJ1 6-2
Eemvallei DJ2 SCHC DJ27 9-0
MAANDAG 4 APRIL 2022
SCHC DJ8 Woerden DJ1 7-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Maarssen DJ1 IJsseloever DJ2 3-4
Fletiomare DJ1 SCHC DJ8 1-5
Kampong DJ4 Woerden DJ1 0-3
SCHC DJ27 Almere DJ3 0-7
Laren DJ1-O Eemvallei DJ2 3-2
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Almere DJ3 Kampong DJ4 3-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Almere DJ3 Laren DJ1-O 1-1
Eemvallei DJ2 Fletiomare DJ1 4-2
SCHC DJ8 Maarssen DJ1 2-4
Woerden DJ1 SCHC DJ27 13-1
IJsseloever DJ2 Kampong DJ4 7-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Kampong DJ4 Maarssen DJ1 1-1
Laren DJ1-O Woerden DJ1 2-1
Fletiomare DJ1 Almere DJ3 1-3
SCHC DJ27 IJsseloever DJ2 0-6
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
IJsseloever DJ2 Laren DJ1-O 3-4
Woerden DJ1 Fletiomare DJ1 1-2
Kampong DJ4 SCHC DJ8 0-10
Almere DJ3 Eemvallei DJ2 4-1