header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H2

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare H2-O Qui Vive H2-O 10:45
HIC H2-O Pinoké H3 12:55
Hurley H3 Victoria H2-O 12:25
Leiden H2-O Ring Pass Delft H2-O 14:45
Rood-Wit H2-O Amsterdam H8 11:00
VVV H2-O Amsterdam H5 15:20

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam H5 19 48 16 0 3
2 Fletiomare H2 19 45 15 0 4
3 Hurley H3 19 44 14 2 3
4 Victoria H2 19 39 12 3 4
5 Ring Pass Delft H2 19 32 9 5 5
6 Amsterdam H8 19 26 7 5 7
7 Leiden H2 18 24 7 3 8
8 VVV H2 19 23 7 2 10
9 Pinoké H3 19 19 5 4 10
10 Rood-Wit H2 19 18 5 3 11
11 Qui Vive H2 19 7 2 1 16
12 HIC H2 18 0 0 0 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE H2-O 10:45 thuis - Veld 6 - Lutger Brenninkmeijer veld
29 mei Ring Pass Delft H2-O 12:45 uit
12 jun LOHC H2 10:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
HIC H2-O Amsterdam H8 1-7
VVV H2-O Qui Vive H2-O 3-1
Amsterdam H5 Leiden H2-O 4-0
Pinoké H3 Victoria H2-O 1-2
Hurley H3 Ring Pass Delft H2-O 5-0
Rood-Wit H2-O Fletiomare H2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria H2-O Amsterdam H5 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H2-O VVV H2-O 2-1
Qui Vive H2-O HIC H2-O 7-0
Leiden H2-O Rood-Wit H2-O 2-2
Fletiomare H2-O Hurley H3 2-1
Amsterdam H8 Pinoké H3 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hurley H3 Rood-Wit H2-O 6-3
Pinoké H3 Qui Vive H2-O 4-1
VVV H2-O Fletiomare H2-O 0-3
Amsterdam H5 Amsterdam H8 4-1
HIC H2-O Ring Pass Delft H2-O 1-7
Victoria H2-O Leiden H2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden H2-O Hurley H3 4-7
Fletiomare H2-O HIC H2-O 9-0
Qui Vive H2-O Amsterdam H5 1-6
Amsterdam H8 Victoria H2-O 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Pinoké H3 2-2
Rood-Wit H2-O VVV H2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria H2-O Qui Vive H2-O 8-2
VVV H2-O Hurley H3 2-5
HIC H2-O Rood-Wit H2-O 1-5
Amsterdam H5 Ring Pass Delft H2-O 3-0
Amsterdam H8 Leiden H2-O 0-1
Pinoké H3 Fletiomare H2-O 2-5
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Hurley H3 HIC H2-O 8-0
Leiden H2-O VVV H2-O 1-1
Qui Vive H2-O Amsterdam H8 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Victoria H2-O 1-7
Rood-Wit H2-O Pinoké H3 1-0
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare H2-O Amsterdam H5 2-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Pinoké H3 Hurley H3 1-3
Qui Vive H2-O Leiden H2-O 2-4
Amsterdam H8 Ring Pass Delft H2-O 3-3
Victoria H2-O Fletiomare H2-O 1-2
Amsterdam H5 Rood-Wit H2-O 6-0
HIC H2-O VVV H2-O 0-6
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Qui Vive H2-O 3-2
Rood-Wit H2-O Victoria H2-O 2-1
Fletiomare H2-O Amsterdam H8 1-3
VVV H2-O Pinoké H3 1-0
Hurley H3 Amsterdam H5 2-0
Leiden H2-O HIC H2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Amsterdam H5 VVV H2-O 5-1
Amsterdam H8 Rood-Wit H2-O 2-2
Qui Vive H2-O Fletiomare H2-O 1-4
Victoria H2-O Hurley H3 1-2
Pinoké H3 HIC H2-O 6-0
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Leiden H2-O 6-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Rood-Wit H2-O Qui Vive H2-O 2-1
VVV H2-O Victoria H2-O 1-1
HIC H2-O Amsterdam H5 1-4
Pinoké H3 Leiden H2-O 1-1
Fletiomare H2-O Ring Pass Delft H2-O 2-1
Hurley H3 Amsterdam H8 3-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden H2-O Fletiomare H2-O 0-2
Victoria H2-O HIC H2-O 13-2
Amsterdam H8 VVV H2-O 2-1
Qui Vive H2-O Hurley H3 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Rood-Wit H2-O 2-2
Amsterdam H5 Pinoké H3 4-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Leiden H2-O Amsterdam H5 1-2
Amsterdam H8 HIC H2-O 9-1
Qui Vive H2-O VVV H2-O 1-5
Victoria H2-O Pinoké H3 1-0
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Hurley H3 1-1
WOENSDAG 16 MAART 2022
Pinoké H3 Amsterdam H8 1-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Rood-Wit H2-O Leiden H2-O 2-6
Hurley H3 Fletiomare H2-O 1-4
Amsterdam H5 Victoria H2-O 5-4
VVV H2-O Ring Pass Delft H2-O 3-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Amsterdam H8 Amsterdam H5 0-7
Fletiomare H2-O VVV H2-O 8-1
Qui Vive H2-O Pinoké H3 1-3
Ring Pass Delft H2-O HIC H2-O 5-1
Rood-Wit H2-O Hurley H3 1-6
Leiden H2-O Victoria H2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Victoria H2-O Amsterdam H8 2-2
VVV H2-O Rood-Wit H2-O 5-2
HIC H2-O Fletiomare H2-O 1-7
Amsterdam H5 Qui Vive H2-O 10-1
Hurley H3 Leiden H2-O 1-0
Pinoké H3 Ring Pass Delft H2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Qui Vive H2-O Victoria H2-O 0-10
Rood-Wit H2-O HIC H2-O 20-0
Fletiomare H2-O Pinoké H3 5-0
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Amsterdam H5 5-2
Hurley H3 VVV H2-O 4-1
Leiden H2-O Amsterdam H8 3-2
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Fletiomare H2-O Rood-Wit H2-O 2-1
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
HIC H2-O Qui Vive H2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
VVV H2-O Leiden H2-O 0-1
Amsterdam H8 Qui Vive H2-O 5-0
Victoria H2-O Ring Pass Delft H2-O 5-2
Pinoké H3 Rood-Wit H2-O 5-0
HIC H2-O Hurley H3 2-16
Amsterdam H5 Fletiomare H2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
VVV H2-O HIC H2-O 6-2
Fletiomare H2-O Victoria H2-O 1-4
Leiden H2-O Qui Vive H2-O 4-1
Hurley H3 Pinoké H3 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H2-O Amsterdam H8 3-0
Rood-Wit H2-O Amsterdam H5 2-5
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Qui Vive H2-O Ring Pass Delft H2-O 2-2
Amsterdam H5 Hurley H3 3-1
Pinoké H3 VVV H2-O 3-1
Amsterdam H8 Fletiomare H2-O 1-5
Victoria H2-O Rood-Wit H2-O 4-0