header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H35D

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Haaskamp H35A Voordaan H35E 13:00
Kampong H35F Doorn H35B 12:30
Naarden H35D Fletiomare H35D 13:30
Rijnvliet H35A Spandersbosch H35B 16:30
Weesp H35B Geldermalsen H35A 14:45
Zwaluwen H35A Nieuwegein H35A 16:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwaluwen H35A 19 48 15 3 1
2 Spandersbosch H35B 19 37 11 4 4
3 Kampong H35F 19 34 10 4 5
4 Voordaan H35E 19 32 10 2 7
5 Haaskamp H35A 19 32 10 2 7
6 Nieuwegein H35A 19 29 9 2 8
7 Rijnvliet H35A 19 28 9 1 9
8 Geldermalsen H35A 19 21 6 3 10
9 Fletiomare H35D 19 20 6 2 11
10 Doorn H35B 19 16 5 1 13
11 Weesp H35B 19 16 5 1 13
12 Naarden H35D 19 15 4 3 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei Hockey Club Naarden H35D 13:30 uit
29 mei M.H.C. Weesp H35B 13:00 thuis - Veld 5
12 jun SV Kampong Hockey H35F 12:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nieuwegein H35A Doorn H35B 3-4
Spandersbosch H35B Haaskamp H35A 2-2
Weesp H35B Naarden H35D 2-1
Kampong H35F Voordaan H35E 3-1
Rijnvliet H35A Fletiomare H35D 3-0
Zwaluwen H35A Geldermalsen H35A 4-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Doorn H35B Spandersbosch H35B 1-0
Geldermalsen H35A Nieuwegein H35A 1-2
Naarden H35D Kampong H35F 1-2
Fletiomare H35D Zwaluwen H35A 2-5
Voordaan H35E Rijnvliet H35A 2-1
Haaskamp H35A Weesp H35B 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Doorn H35B Haaskamp H35A 1-3
Kampong H35F Weesp H35B 3-0
Rijnvliet H35A Naarden H35D 4-4
Zwaluwen H35A Voordaan H35E 2-0
Nieuwegein H35A Fletiomare H35D 0-1
Spandersbosch H35B Geldermalsen H35A 3-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Haaskamp H35A Kampong H35F 3-3
Geldermalsen H35A Doorn H35B 1-0
Voordaan H35E Nieuwegein H35A 0-1
Naarden H35D Zwaluwen H35A 1-1
Weesp H35B Rijnvliet H35A 2-1
Fletiomare H35D Spandersbosch H35B 0-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Nieuwegein H35A Naarden H35D 6-2
Zwaluwen H35A Weesp H35B 6-1
Rijnvliet H35A Kampong H35F 1-2
Geldermalsen H35A Haaskamp H35A 1-3
Doorn H35B Fletiomare H35D 0-1
Spandersbosch H35B Voordaan H35E 1-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Haaskamp H35A Rijnvliet H35A 4-1
Fletiomare H35D Geldermalsen H35A 4-3
Voordaan H35E Doorn H35B 9-1
Weesp H35B Nieuwegein H35A 0-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong H35F Zwaluwen H35A 1-1
MAANDAG 25 OKTOBER 2021
Naarden H35D Spandersbosch H35B 0-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Nieuwegein H35A Kampong H35F 2-1
Zwaluwen H35A Rijnvliet H35A 5-1
Fletiomare H35D Haaskamp H35A 2-1
Geldermalsen H35A Voordaan H35E 0-5
Doorn H35B Naarden H35D 1-3
Spandersbosch H35B Weesp H35B 4-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong H35F Spandersbosch H35B 1-1
Weesp H35B Doorn H35B 0-4
Naarden H35D Geldermalsen H35A 2-2
Voordaan H35E Fletiomare H35D 3-0
Haaskamp H35A Zwaluwen H35A 3-5
Rijnvliet H35A Nieuwegein H35A 4-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Doorn H35B Kampong H35F 1-2
Geldermalsen H35A Weesp H35B 3-0
Fletiomare H35D Naarden H35D 2-1
Voordaan H35E Haaskamp H35A 1-0
Nieuwegein H35A Zwaluwen H35A 1-1
Spandersbosch H35B Rijnvliet H35A 3-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Naarden H35D Voordaan H35E 1-5
Weesp H35B Fletiomare H35D 1-0
Kampong H35F Geldermalsen H35A 1-0
Rijnvliet H35A Doorn H35B 2-0
Zwaluwen H35A Spandersbosch H35B 2-0
Nieuwegein H35A Haaskamp H35A 0-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan H35E Weesp H35B 2-2
Fletiomare H35D Kampong H35F 2-4
Geldermalsen H35A Rijnvliet H35A 1-3
Doorn H35B Zwaluwen H35A 1-5
Haaskamp H35A Naarden H35D 2-0
Spandersbosch H35B Nieuwegein H35A 2-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Voordaan H35E Kampong H35F 2-2
Fletiomare H35D Rijnvliet H35A 3-4
Geldermalsen H35A Zwaluwen H35A 1-2
Doorn H35B Nieuwegein H35A 0-1
Haaskamp H35A Spandersbosch H35B 2-4
Naarden H35D Weesp H35B 0-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Nieuwegein H35A Geldermalsen H35A 1-2
Zwaluwen H35A Fletiomare H35D 3-2
Rijnvliet H35A Voordaan H35E 0-4
Kampong H35F Naarden H35D 1-4
Weesp H35B Haaskamp H35A 0-4
Spandersbosch H35B Doorn H35B 6-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Fletiomare H35D Nieuwegein H35A 2-2
Voordaan H35E Zwaluwen H35A 2-3
Naarden H35D Rijnvliet H35A 1-3
Weesp H35B Kampong H35F 3-0
Haaskamp H35A Doorn H35B 3-0
Geldermalsen H35A Spandersbosch H35B 1-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Spandersbosch H35B Fletiomare H35D 6-1
Nieuwegein H35A Voordaan H35E 0-2
Zwaluwen H35A Naarden H35D 9-3
Rijnvliet H35A Weesp H35B 2-1
Doorn H35B Geldermalsen H35A 0-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Kampong H35F Rijnvliet H35A 2-1
Weesp H35B Zwaluwen H35A 1-7
Naarden H35D Nieuwegein H35A 3-2
Voordaan H35E Spandersbosch H35B 1-3
Fletiomare H35D Doorn H35B 0-0
Haaskamp H35A Geldermalsen H35A 5-2
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Kampong H35F Haaskamp H35A 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Geldermalsen H35A Fletiomare H35D 2-1
Spandersbosch H35B Naarden H35D 0-3
Nieuwegein H35A Weesp H35B 1-0
Zwaluwen H35A Kampong H35F 2-3
Rijnvliet H35A Haaskamp H35A 4-2
Doorn H35B Voordaan H35E 0-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Kampong H35F Nieuwegein H35A 2-4
Voordaan H35E Geldermalsen H35A 4-1
Naarden H35D Doorn H35B 0-3
Haaskamp H35A Fletiomare H35D 7-3
Rijnvliet H35A Zwaluwen H35A 0-1
Weesp H35B Spandersbosch H35B 0-1
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022
Nieuwegein H35A Rijnvliet H35A 0-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Zwaluwen H35A Haaskamp H35A 8-0
Fletiomare H35D Voordaan H35E 5-2
Geldermalsen H35A Naarden H35D 3-0
Doorn H35B Weesp H35B 3-1
Spandersbosch H35B Kampong H35F 4-0