header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H35C

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare H35C Hilversum H35B 16:35
Kampong H35D Schaerweijde H35E 9:00
Kromme Rijn H35A Gooische H35J 11:00
Maarssen H35C SCHC H35C 11:15
Woerden H35A Laren H35C 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Naarden H35C 19 49 16 1 2
2 Kromme Rijn H35A 18 44 14 2 2
3 Woerden H35A 18 33 10 3 5
4 Hilversum H35B 18 31 9 4 5
5 Schaerweijde H35E 19 26 8 2 9
6 Gooische H35J 18 26 8 2 8
7 SCHC H35C 18 26 7 5 6
8 Laren H35C 18 14 4 2 12
9 Maarssen H35C 18 14 3 5 10
10 Fletiomare H35C 18 11 3 2 13
11 Kampong H35D 18 11 3 2 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei HMHC H35B 16:35 thuis - Veld 1
12 jun Gooische Hockey Club H35J 16:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
SCHC H35C Kampong H35D 2-0
Naarden H35C Fletiomare H35C 3-2
Gooische H35J Maarssen H35C 2-1
Hilversum H35B Woerden H35A 3-3
WOENSDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2021
Laren H35C Schaerweijde H35E 2-7
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong H35D Hilversum H35B 2-4
Fletiomare H35C Kromme Rijn H35A 2-4
Maarssen H35C Naarden H35C 0-2
Woerden H35A Gooische H35J 4-1
Schaerweijde H35E SCHC H35C 4-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Naarden H35C Woerden H35A 5-2
Kromme Rijn H35A Maarssen H35C 5-0
Hilversum H35B Schaerweijde H35E 4-3
Gooische H35J Kampong H35D 3-2
SCHC H35C Laren H35C 4-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Maarssen H35C Fletiomare H35C 4-2
Laren H35C Hilversum H35B 2-4
Schaerweijde H35E Gooische H35J 4-1
Kampong H35D Naarden H35C 1-4
Woerden H35A Kromme Rijn H35A 0-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Hilversum H35B SCHC H35C 1-1
Kromme Rijn H35A Kampong H35D 5-1
Naarden H35C Schaerweijde H35E 4-1
Gooische H35J Laren H35C 4-4
Fletiomare H35C Woerden H35A 0-2
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Laren H35C Naarden H35C 1-5
SCHC H35C Gooische H35J 2-3
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021
Kromme Rijn H35A Schaerweijde H35E 4-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong H35D Fletiomare H35C 3-4
WOENSDAG 27 OKTOBER 2021
Woerden H35A Maarssen H35C 4-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Kromme Rijn H35A Laren H35C 6-1
Fletiomare H35C Schaerweijde H35E 1-3
Maarssen H35C Kampong H35D 0-1
Gooische H35J Hilversum H35B 0-1
Naarden H35C SCHC H35C 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Laren H35C Fletiomare H35C 2-3
Hilversum H35B Naarden H35C 1-2
SCHC H35C Kromme Rijn H35A 4-1
Schaerweijde H35E Maarssen H35C 7-0
Kampong H35D Woerden H35A 1-5
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare H35C SCHC H35C 1-1
Naarden H35C Gooische H35J 4-0
Woerden H35A Schaerweijde H35E 5-4
Kromme Rijn H35A Hilversum H35B 4-2
Maarssen H35C Laren H35C 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde H35E Kampong H35D 2-1
Hilversum H35B Fletiomare H35C 4-0
Gooische H35J Kromme Rijn H35A 0-8
SCHC H35C Maarssen H35C 4-1
Laren H35C Woerden H35A 0-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Woerden H35A SCHC H35C 6-0
Kromme Rijn H35A Naarden H35C 2-1
Fletiomare H35C Gooische H35J 2-1
Kampong H35D Laren H35C 3-1
Maarssen H35C Hilversum H35B 2-6
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Kampong H35D SCHC H35C 3-3
Maarssen H35C Gooische H35J 1-1
Fletiomare H35C Naarden H35C 3-4
Schaerweijde H35E Laren H35C 1-2
WOENSDAG 16 MAART 2022
Woerden H35A Hilversum H35B 2-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Naarden H35C Maarssen H35C 5-1
Gooische H35J Woerden H35A 4-2
Hilversum H35B Kampong H35D 2-2
SCHC H35C Schaerweijde H35E 2-2
Kromme Rijn H35A Fletiomare H35C 7-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Kampong H35D Gooische H35J 2-5
Schaerweijde H35E Hilversum H35B 1-5
Maarssen H35C Kromme Rijn H35A 1-1
Woerden H35A Naarden H35C 0-8
Laren H35C SCHC H35C 1-4
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Gooische H35J Schaerweijde H35E 3-0
Naarden H35C Kampong H35D 2-0
Hilversum H35B Laren H35C 1-1
Fletiomare H35C Maarssen H35C 3-3
Kromme Rijn H35A Woerden H35A 2-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Woerden H35A Fletiomare H35C 2-1
Schaerweijde H35E Naarden H35C 1-3
Kampong H35D Kromme Rijn H35A 0-3
Laren H35C Gooische H35J 0-2
SCHC H35C Hilversum H35B 3-6
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Naarden H35C Laren H35C 1-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Fletiomare H35C Kampong H35D 1-3
Maarssen H35C Woerden H35A 3-3
Schaerweijde H35E Kromme Rijn H35A 3-2
Gooische H35J SCHC H35C 0-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Hilversum H35B Gooische H35J 2-5
SCHC H35C Naarden H35C 0-3
Schaerweijde H35E Fletiomare H35C 4-2
Kampong H35D Maarssen H35C 2-4
Laren H35C Kromme Rijn H35A 0-5
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Naarden H35C Hilversum H35B 3-0
Woerden H35A Kampong H35D 4-1
Maarssen H35C Schaerweijde H35E 3-3
Fletiomare H35C Laren H35C 1-2
Kromme Rijn H35A SCHC H35C 6-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Hilversum H35B Kromme Rijn H35A 0-8
SCHC H35C Fletiomare H35C 3-2
Laren H35C Maarssen H35C 5-3
Schaerweijde H35E Woerden H35A 0-1
Gooische H35J Naarden H35C 1-2