header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D30C

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare D30C Houten D30C 13:00
Maarssen D30C Gooische D30F 12:45
SCHC D30C Eemvallei D30A 10:30
Spandersbosch D30C Leusden D30B 13:15
Zeewolde D30A Loenen D30B 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Houten D30C 20 53 17 2 1
2 Spandersbosch D30C 20 45 14 3 3
3 Voordaan D30C 21 45 14 3 4
4 Loenen D30B 20 35 11 2 7
5 Maarssen D30C 20 32 10 2 8
6 Gooische D30F 20 30 8 6 6
7 Leusden D30B 20 24 7 3 10
8 Eemvallei D30A 20 23 7 2 11
9 Zeewolde D30A 20 22 6 4 10
10 SCHC D30C 20 19 5 4 11
11 Naarden D30D 21 15 4 3 14
12 Fletiomare D30C 20 2 0 2 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei Hockey Club Houten D30C 13:00 thuis - Veld 3 - Bavaria veld
12 jun Loenense MHC D30B 12:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Voordaan D30C Fletiomare D30C 7-2
Leusden D30B Zeewolde D30A 6-3
Loenen D30B SCHC D30C 3-2
Houten D30C Maarssen D30C 7-0
Eemvallei D30A Gooische D30F 1-2
Naarden D30D Spandersbosch D30C 0-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zeewolde D30A Naarden D30D 2-1
Spandersbosch D30C Eemvallei D30A 6-0
Fletiomare D30C Leusden D30B 2-3
Gooische D30F Houten D30C 1-3
Maarssen D30C Loenen D30B 0-2
SCHC D30C Voordaan D30C 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leusden D30B SCHC D30C 2-2
Voordaan D30C Maarssen D30C 4-4
Zeewolde D30A Spandersbosch D30C 0-3
Houten D30C Eemvallei D30A 7-0
Loenen D30B Gooische D30F 2-1
Naarden D30D Fletiomare D30C 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare D30C Zeewolde D30A 0-3
Maarssen D30C Leusden D30B 1-0
Gooische D30F Voordaan D30C 0-0
Eemvallei D30A Loenen D30B 0-1
Spandersbosch D30C Houten D30C 5-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Loenen D30B Houten D30C 0-1
Voordaan D30C Eemvallei D30A 3-1
Naarden D30D Maarssen D30C 2-3
Leusden D30B Gooische D30F 5-0
Fletiomare D30C Spandersbosch D30C 0-6
Zeewolde D30A SCHC D30C 3-1
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
Spandersbosch D30C Loenen D30B 2-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC D30C Fletiomare D30C 2-1
Maarssen D30C Zeewolde D30A 3-1
Eemvallei D30A Leusden D30B 3-0
Houten D30C Voordaan D30C 2-0
Gooische D30F Naarden D30D 2-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC D30C Naarden D30D 1-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Naarden D30D Eemvallei D30A 1-2
Leusden D30B Houten D30C 0-2
SCHC D30C Spandersbosch D30C 0-3
Fletiomare D30C Maarssen D30C 0-3
Zeewolde D30A Gooische D30F 0-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Maarssen D30C SCHC D30C 5-2
Loenen D30B Leusden D30B 3-2
Houten D30C Naarden D30D 6-0
Eemvallei D30A Zeewolde D30A 1-6
Gooische D30F Fletiomare D30C 1-1
Spandersbosch D30C Voordaan D30C 1-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Zeewolde D30A Houten D30C 1-3
Leusden D30B Voordaan D30C 1-1
Fletiomare D30C Eemvallei D30A 0-2
SCHC D30C Gooische D30F 1-1
Maarssen D30C Spandersbosch D30C 1-0
Naarden D30D Loenen D30B 3-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Gooische D30F Maarssen D30C 2-1
Houten D30C Fletiomare D30C 7-0
Loenen D30B Zeewolde D30A 2-2
Voordaan D30C Naarden D30D 4-2
Leusden D30B Spandersbosch D30C 2-2
Eemvallei D30A SCHC D30C 1-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Maarssen D30C Eemvallei D30A 2-0
Zeewolde D30A Voordaan D30C 1-3
Fletiomare D30C Loenen D30B 2-3
SCHC D30C Houten D30C 0-2
Spandersbosch D30C Gooische D30F 1-1
Naarden D30D Leusden D30B 2-6
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Voordaan D30C Loenen D30B 1-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
SCHC D30C Loenen D30B 1-2
Fletiomare D30C Voordaan D30C 1-4
Zeewolde D30A Leusden D30B 4-3
Spandersbosch D30C Naarden D30D 2-0
Maarssen D30C Houten D30C 0-5
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leusden D30B Fletiomare D30C 2-1
Voordaan D30C SCHC D30C 2-0
Loenen D30B Maarssen D30C 2-1
Houten D30C Gooische D30F 1-1
Eemvallei D30A Spandersbosch D30C 3-2
Naarden D30D Zeewolde D30A 2-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Spandersbosch D30C Zeewolde D30A 1-0
Fletiomare D30C Naarden D30D 1-2
SCHC D30C Leusden D30B 7-1
Maarssen D30C Voordaan D30C 0-3
Gooische D30F Loenen D30B 1-0
Eemvallei D30A Houten D30C 0-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Leusden D30B Maarssen D30C 2-3
Voordaan D30C Gooische D30F 3-2
Loenen D30B Eemvallei D30A 2-1
Naarden D30D SCHC D30C 3-2
Houten D30C Spandersbosch D30C 2-2
Zeewolde D30A Fletiomare D30C 2-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Gooische D30F Leusden D30B 1-3
Eemvallei D30A Voordaan D30C 0-2
Houten D30C Loenen D30B 2-1
Maarssen D30C Naarden D30D 2-1
Spandersbosch D30C Fletiomare D30C 4-2
SCHC D30C Zeewolde D30A 8-3
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Gooische D30F Eemvallei D30A 2-0
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Naarden D30D Gooische D30F 2-1
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Leusden D30B Eemvallei D30A 1-5
Zeewolde D30A Maarssen D30C 1-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Fletiomare D30C SCHC D30C 0-3
Voordaan D30C Houten D30C 2-3
Loenen D30B Spandersbosch D30C 0-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Loenen D30B Voordaan D30C 5-0
Eemvallei D30A Naarden D30D 1-0
Gooische D30F Zeewolde D30A 3-0
Maarssen D30C Fletiomare D30C 6-2
Spandersbosch D30C SCHC D30C 3-1
Houten D30C Leusden D30B 6-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Zeewolde D30A Eemvallei D30A 1-1
Fletiomare D30C Gooische D30F 1-2
SCHC D30C Maarssen D30C 2-1
Voordaan D30C Spandersbosch D30C 3-1
Naarden D30D Houten D30C 0-4
Leusden D30B Loenen D30B 5-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Spandersbosch D30C Maarssen D30C 3-0
Gooische D30F SCHC D30C 5-1
Eemvallei D30A Fletiomare D30C 2-1
Houten D30C Zeewolde D30A 4-0
Voordaan D30C Leusden D30B 3-0
Loenen D30B Naarden D30D 4-0
DINSDAG 24 MEI 2022
Naarden D30D Voordaan D30C 1-6