header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D30A

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D30C Voordaan D30B 14:15
Kromme Rijn D30A Kampong D30D 10:30
Leusden D30A Fletiomare D30A 13:30
Schaerweijde D30B Shinty D30A 9:30
Spandersbosch D30B Phoenix D30A 14:45
Zwaluwen D30A Maarssen D30A 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong D30D 19 42 13 3 3
2 Shinty D30A 19 42 13 3 3
3 Kampong D30C 19 32 10 2 7
4 Spandersbosch D30B 19 32 9 5 5
5 Maarssen D30A 19 31 9 4 6
6 Zwaluwen D30A 19 31 9 4 6
7 Fletiomare D30A 19 29 7 8 4
8 Schaerweijde D30B 19 24 8 0 11
9 Phoenix D30A 19 22 6 4 9
10 Kromme Rijn D30A 19 19 5 4 10
11 Leusden D30A 19 12 3 3 13
12 Voordaan D30B 19 5 1 2 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei MHC Leusden D30A 13:30 uit
29 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D30A 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
12 jun MHV Maarssen D30A 08:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D30C Spandersbosch D30B 3-0
Kromme Rijn D30A Shinty D30A 0-5
Leusden D30A Phoenix D30A 5-0
Fletiomare D30A Schaerweijde D30B 3-4
Zwaluwen D30A Voordaan D30B 3-1
Maarssen D30A Kampong D30D 2-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Voordaan D30B Maarssen D30A 0-7
Spandersbosch D30B Kromme Rijn D30A 6-1
Shinty D30A Leusden D30A 1-0
Phoenix D30A Zwaluwen D30A 2-4
Kampong D30D Fletiomare D30A 4-3
Schaerweijde D30B Kampong D30C 1-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Maarssen D30A Phoenix D30A 2-1
Kampong D30D Schaerweijde D30B 3-2
Zwaluwen D30A Shinty D30A 3-2
Kromme Rijn D30A Kampong D30C 1-2
Fletiomare D30A Voordaan D30B 5-1
Leusden D30A Spandersbosch D30B 2-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Spandersbosch D30B Zwaluwen D30A 2-1
Shinty D30A Maarssen D30A 1-0
Kampong D30C Leusden D30A 0-0
Schaerweijde D30B Kromme Rijn D30A 1-4
Voordaan D30B Kampong D30D 0-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D30D Phoenix D30A 2-0
Voordaan D30B Schaerweijde D30B 1-4
Zwaluwen D30A Kampong D30C 0-1
Fletiomare D30A Shinty D30A 1-1
Leusden D30A Kromme Rijn D30A 1-1
Maarssen D30A Spandersbosch D30B 1-1
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
Shinty D30A Kampong D30D 2-2
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Kromme Rijn D30A Zwaluwen D30A 1-1
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021
Leusden D30A Schaerweijde D30B 6-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D30C Maarssen D30A 2-3
Phoenix D30A Voordaan D30B 3-1
Spandersbosch D30B Fletiomare D30A 0-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Phoenix D30A Fletiomare D30A 5-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D30D Spandersbosch D30B 1-1
Maarssen D30A Kromme Rijn D30A 0-0
Phoenix D30A Schaerweijde D30B 3-0
Voordaan D30B Shinty D30A 0-2
Fletiomare D30A Kampong D30C 6-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Spandersbosch D30B Voordaan D30B 6-0
Shinty D30A Phoenix D30A 1-0
Schaerweijde D30B Zwaluwen D30A 2-4
Kampong D30C Kampong D30D 1-2
Kromme Rijn D30A Fletiomare D30A 2-6
Leusden D30A Maarssen D30A 1-2
WOENSDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwaluwen D30A Leusden D30A 1-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Shinty D30A Schaerweijde D30B 4-1
Fletiomare D30A Leusden D30A 4-1
Phoenix D30A Spandersbosch D30B 2-2
Kampong D30D Kromme Rijn D30A 3-0
Maarssen D30A Zwaluwen D30A 1-2
Voordaan D30B Kampong D30C 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong D30C Phoenix D30A 0-0
Leusden D30A Kampong D30D 3-6
Kromme Rijn D30A Voordaan D30B 4-1
Zwaluwen D30A Fletiomare D30A 2-2
Maarssen D30A Schaerweijde D30B 1-2
Spandersbosch D30B Shinty D30A 3-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan D30B Leusden D30A 0-5
Schaerweijde D30B Spandersbosch D30B 1-2
Phoenix D30A Kromme Rijn D30A 1-5
Shinty D30A Kampong D30C 2-1
Kampong D30D Zwaluwen D30A 1-0
Fletiomare D30A Maarssen D30A 2-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Kampong D30D Maarssen D30A 2-2
Phoenix D30A Leusden D30A 7-2
Voordaan D30B Zwaluwen D30A 2-2
Spandersbosch D30B Kampong D30C 2-3
Shinty D30A Kromme Rijn D30A 3-0
Schaerweijde D30B Fletiomare D30A 0-6
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Zwaluwen D30A Phoenix D30A 0-1
Fletiomare D30A Kampong D30D 0-1
Kampong D30C Schaerweijde D30B 0-3
Kromme Rijn D30A Spandersbosch D30B 0-2
Maarssen D30A Voordaan D30B 2-0
Leusden D30A Shinty D30A 0-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Shinty D30A Zwaluwen D30A 4-2
Schaerweijde D30B Kampong D30D 0-8
Kampong D30C Kromme Rijn D30A 2-1
Voordaan D30B Fletiomare D30A 1-1
Phoenix D30A Maarssen D30A 1-2
Spandersbosch D30B Leusden D30A 2-1
DINSDAG 29 MAART 2022
Kampong D30D Voordaan D30B 3-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Fletiomare D30A Phoenix D30A 3-3
Zwaluwen D30A Spandersbosch D30B 4-1
Leusden D30A Kampong D30C 0-3
Kromme Rijn D30A Schaerweijde D30B 8-1
Maarssen D30A Shinty D30A 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Shinty D30A Fletiomare D30A 0-2
Phoenix D30A Kampong D30D 1-3
Kampong D30C Zwaluwen D30A 0-1
Spandersbosch D30B Maarssen D30A 1-2
Schaerweijde D30B Voordaan D30B 3-1
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Kromme Rijn D30A Leusden D30A 4-0
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Voordaan D30B Phoenix D30A 2-4
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Zwaluwen D30A Kromme Rijn D30A 2-1
Kampong D30C Fletiomare D30A 3-6
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Maarssen D30A Kampong D30C 1-2
Schaerweijde D30B Leusden D30A 3-1
Fletiomare D30A Spandersbosch D30B 1-1
Kampong D30D Shinty D30A 0-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Schaerweijde D30B Phoenix D30A 2-1
Kromme Rijn D30A Maarssen D30A 1-2
Shinty D30A Voordaan D30B 5-1
Spandersbosch D30B Kampong D30D 2-1
Leusden D30A Zwaluwen D30A 2-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Maarssen D30A Leusden D30A 5-0
Voordaan D30B Spandersbosch D30B 4-2
Kampong D30D Kampong D30C 2-4
Phoenix D30A Shinty D30A 2-2
Zwaluwen D30A Schaerweijde D30B 0-4
Fletiomare D30A Kromme Rijn D30A 3-3