header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D1

Teamfoto

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DES D1 HUDITO D1 12:45
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 MEP D1 12:45
Phoenix D1 Etten-Leur D1 12:45
IJsseloever D1 Warande D1 12:45
Nieuwegein D1 Fletiomare D1 12:45
Zwart-Wit D1 Kromhouters D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande D1 11 24 7 3 1
2 HUDITO D1 11 22 7 1 3
3 Fletiomare D1 11 18 5 3 3
4 Zwart-Wit D1 11 16 4 4 3
5 Nieuwegein D1 11 16 4 4 3
6 MEP D1 11 15 4 3 4
7 Kromhouters D1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Phoenix D1 11 14 3 5 3
9 DES D1 11 13 4 1 6
10 IJsseloever D1 11 11 2 5 4
11 Etten-Leur D1 11 8 2 2 7
12 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 11 8 1 5 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt MHCN D1 12:45 uit
10 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Vigr veld
15 mrt VMHC Pollux D1 20:30 uit
17 mrt SV Phoenix D1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt HC IJsseloever D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Vigr veld
7 apr Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b uit
14 apr MHC DES D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Vigr veld
21 apr D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b uit
28 apr MHC MEP D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Vigr veld
12 mei MHC De Warande D1 n.n.b uit
26 mei HC Etten-Leur D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Vigr veld
2 jun THCC De Kromhouters D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Nieuwegein D1 (3-2)final
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 (3-2)final
Etten-Leur D1 Phoenix D1 (2-2)final
HUDITO D1 DES D1 (3-2)final
MEP D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Warande D1 (2-2)final
DES D1 MEP D1 (0-4)final
Phoenix D1 Kromhouters D1 (3-2)scheduled
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 HUDITO D1 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-0)final
Fletiomare D1 Phoenix D1 (1-1)final
Etten-Leur D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-2)final
MEP D1 HUDITO D1 (2-3)final
Warande D1 DES D1 (5-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Nieuwegein D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-2)final
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-1)final
Phoenix D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (3-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 MEP D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 DES D1 (3-0)final
Phoenix D1 Nieuwegein D1 (1-3)final
Warande D1 MEP D1 (4-2)final
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 (0-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (2-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-2)final
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (2-1)final
DES D1 Fletiomare D1 (2-3)final
IJsseloever D1 Phoenix D1 (0-0)final
Nieuwegein D1 Warande D1 (0-2)final
MEP D1 Etten-Leur D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Fletiomare D1 HUDITO D1 (3-0)final
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final
Kromhouters D1 MEP D1 (0-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Nieuwegein D1 (1-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 (4-1)final
Phoenix D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande D1 Kromhouters D1 (5-0)scheduled
MEP D1 Fletiomare D1 (3-1)final
DES D1 Phoenix D1 (2-1)final
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJsseloever D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Nieuwegein D1 (3-4)final
Phoenix D1 HUDITO D1 (1-3)final
IJsseloever D1 DES D1 (2-6)final
Zwart-Wit D1 MEP D1 (0-1)final
Fletiomare D1 Warande D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-2)final
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (3-3)final
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-0)final
MEP D1 Phoenix D1 (0-0)final
DES D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-2)final
Kromhouters D1 Nieuwegein D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 HUDITO D1 (0-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-3)final
Phoenix D1 Warande D1 (2-0)final
IJsseloever D1 MEP D1 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 (2-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 DES D1 (3-3)final