header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Dames
D30C zaal - Almeerse D30A
Afgelast
Uit
D30C zaal - Amersfoort D45A
16:50
Uit
Meisjes A
MA2 - zaal - Phoenix MA2
17:30
Uit
MA2 - zaal - Amersfoort MA2
18:10
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB3 - zaal - Phoenix MB4
17:30
Thuis
MB3 - zaal - Rijnvliet MB2
18:50
Thuis
MB6 - zaal - Amersfoort MB5
13:30
Uit
MB6 - zaal - H.C. Eemvallei MB5
14:10
Uit
MB7 - zaal - Hilversum MB4
11:15
Uit
MB7 - zaal - Naarden MB8
11:55
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC10 - zaal - Schaerweijde MC6
13:40
Uit
MC10 - zaal - IJsseloever MC6
14:20
Uit
MC12-C zaal - Almeerse MC12-C
Afgelast
Thuis
MC12-C zaal - Laren MC12-C
16:50
Thuis
MC3 - zaal - Schaerweijde MC4
11:30
Uit
MC3 - zaal - Phoenix MC3
12:10
Uit
MC4 - zaal - Nieuwegein MC2
15:30
Thuis
MC4 - zaal - HC Leerdam MC1
16:50
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E2 - Voordaan M6E2
09:30
Thuis
M6E2 - Kampong M6E1
10:50
Thuis
M6E4 - Almeerse M6E3
Afgelast
Thuis
M6E4 - Kampong M6E5
12:50
Thuis
M6E5 - Shinty M6E4
12:10
Thuis
M6E5 - Kampong M6E2
12:50
Uit
M6E6 - Kampong M6E3
09:30
Uit
M6E6 - Baarn M6E1
10:10
Thuis
M6E7 - Shinty M6E3
13:25
Thuis
M6E7 - Voordaan M6E1
14:05
Uit
M8E1 - Schaerweijde M8E1
13:30
Thuis
M8E1 - Kampong M8E2
14:50
Uit
M8E4 - Nieuwegein M8E1
16:10
Uit
M8E4 - Woerden M8E2
16:50
Uit
M8E5 - Woerden M8E3
13:30
Uit
M8E5 - Nieuwegein M8E2
14:10
Thuis
M8E7 - Rijnvliet M8E3
13:30
Thuis
M8E7 - UNO M8E3
14:50
Thuis
M8E8 - Soest M8E1
09:30
Uit
M8E8 - SCHC M8E3
10:10
Thuis
M8E9 - Maarssen M8E5
09:40
Uit
M8E9 - UNO M8E1MIX
10:20
Uit
Jongens A
JA3 - zaal - Spandersbs JA3
16:10
Thuis
JA3 - zaal - Amersfoort JA4
16:50
Uit
JA4 - zaal - Culemborg JA2
15:30
Uit
JA4 - zaal - Spitsbergen JA1
16:10
Thuis
Jongens C
JC2 - zaal - Gooische JC2
17:30
Thuis
JC2 - zaal - Kampong JC2
18:50
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Schaerweijde J6E2
10:10
Thuis
J6E1 - Phoenix J6E3
10:50
Uit
J6E2 - Houten J6E1
09:30
Thuis
J6E2 - Phoenix J6E4
10:50
Thuis
J6E4 - Baarn J6E3
11:30
Thuis
J6E4 - Dorsteti J6E1
12:50
Thuis
J8E2 - Schaerweijde J8E2
12:10
Uit
J8E2 - Gooische J8E3
12:50
Uit
J8E3 - Spandersbs J8E2
09:45
Uit
J8E3 - Naarden J8E2
10:25
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Voordaan M6E2 - Kampong M6E1
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Houten J6E1 - Phoenix J6E4
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Dorsteti J6E1 - Baarn J6E3
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Kampong M6E5 - Almere M6E3
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rijnvliet M8E3 - UNO M8E3
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Kampong M8E2 - Schaerweijde M8E1
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Laren MC12-C - Almere MC12-C
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Nieuwegein MC2 - Leerdam MC1
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Gooische JC2 - Kampong JC2
18:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Phoenix MB4 - Rijnvliet MB2
18:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten