header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H1

Spelers H1

Pieter-Jan Boom
Daniƫl Copier
Sjoerd Hesen
Justus Jenner
Tom Kocken
Youri van der Kooij
Max Kruin
Max Looman
Mats Oude Groen
Stijn Passe
Justin Richter
Rijk van Rossum
Gijs van Son
Gijs Tienhooven
Bas Van den Boomen
Ivo Woudstra
Victor Woudstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H1 Fletiomare H1 14:45
Derby H1 Zoetermeer H1 14:45
Barendrecht H1 Rijswijk H1 14:45
Groen-Geel H1 IJssel H1 14:45
Houten H1 Ommoord H1 14:45
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO H1 21 50 15 5 1
2 Houten H1 21 49 15 4 2
3 Zoetermeer H1 21 41 13 2 6
4 Rijswijk H1 21 37 11 4 6
5 Alecto H1 21 34 11 1 9
6 Derby H1 21 32 10 2 9
7 Fletiomare H1 21 30 9 3 9
8 Ommoord H1 21 22 6 4 11
9 Schiedam H1 21 21 6 3 12
10 Groen-Geel H1 21 18 5 3 13
11 Barendrecht H1 21 14 3 5 13
12 IJssel H1 21 11 3 2 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun L.S.C. ALECTO H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Alecto H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-1)final
Fletiomare H1 Ommoord H1 (3-2)final
Barendrecht H1 Zoetermeer H1 (1-4)final
Derby H1 IJssel H1 (5-1)final
HUDITO H1 Houten H1 (1-1)final
Groen-Geel H1 Schiedam H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Schiedam H1 Derby H1 (3-2)final
Houten H1 Groen-Geel H1 (5-1)final
Zoetermeer H1 Alecto H1 (4-0)final
IJssel H1 Barendrecht H1 (4-2)final
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 (1-2)final
Rijswijk H1 Fletiomare H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Barendrecht H1 Schiedam H1 (4-4)scheduled
Alecto H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)final
Groen-Geel H1 HUDITO H1 (3-3)final
Derby H1 Houten H1 (2-4)final
Fletiomare H1 Zoetermeer H1 (4-4)final
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
IJssel H1 Fletiomare H1 (1-2)final
Schiedam H1 Alecto H1 (0-1)final
Ommoord H1 Groen-Geel H1 (4-3)final
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 (2-2)final
Houten H1 Barendrecht H1 (3-2)final
HUDITO H1 Derby H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Barendrecht H1 HUDITO H1 (0-3)final
Alecto H1 Houten H1 (3-3)final
Fletiomare H1 Schiedam H1 (5-0)final
Zoetermeer H1 Ommoord H1 (7-0)final
Derby H1 Groen-Geel H1 (5-3)final
Rijswijk H1 IJssel H1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-3)final
Houten H1 Fletiomare H1 (1-0)final
HUDITO H1 Alecto H1 (2-1)scheduled
Groen-Geel H1 Barendrecht H1 (4-0)final
Ommoord H1 Derby H1 (2-5)final
DONDERDAG 26 OKTOBER 2023
IJssel H1 Zoetermeer H1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Fletiomare H1 HUDITO H1 (1-2)final
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 (3-2)final
Barendrecht H1 Derby H1 (2-4)final
Alecto H1 Groen-Geel H1 (4-2)final
Rijswijk H1 Houten H1 (0-2)final
Zoetermeer H1 Schiedam H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Groen-Geel H1 Fletiomare H1 (3-5)final
Derby H1 Alecto H1 (1-4)final
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 (4-0)final
Houten H1 Zoetermeer H1 (2-1)final
HUDITO H1 Rijswijk H1 (2-0)final
Ommoord H1 Barendrecht H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Schiedam H1 Ommoord H1 (4-5)final
Alecto H1 Barendrecht H1 (6-0)final
Rijswijk H1 Groen-Geel H1 (5-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 (0-1)final
IJssel H1 Houten H1 (3-3)final
Fletiomare H1 Derby H1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Barendrecht H1 Fletiomare H1 (1-0)final
Alecto H1 Ommoord H1 (1-2)final
Groen-Geel H1 Zoetermeer H1 (0-2)scheduled
Derby H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-0)final
Houten H1 Schiedam H1 (2-1)final
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Fletiomare H1 Alecto H1 (3-1)final
Schiedam H1 HUDITO H1 (1-4)final
Rijswijk H1 Barendrecht H1 (5-0)final
Zoetermeer H1 Derby H1 (2-1)final
IJssel H1 Groen-Geel H1 (1-4)final
Ommoord H1 Houten H1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
IJssel H1 Derby H1 (2-6)final
Schiedam H1 Groen-Geel H1 (4-1)final
Ommoord H1 Fletiomare H1 (5-1)final
Rijswijk H1 Alecto H1 (4-1)final
Zoetermeer H1 Barendrecht H1 (6-1)final
Houten H1 HUDITO H1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Alecto H1 Zoetermeer H1 (3-4)final
Fletiomare H1 Rijswijk H1 (3-3)final
Derby H1 Schiedam H1 (3-3)final
Barendrecht H1 IJssel H1 (2-1)final
HUDITO H1 Ommoord H1 (1-1)final
Groen-Geel H1 Houten H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Houten H1 Derby H1 (3-0)final
HUDITO H1 Groen-Geel H1 (2-2)final
IJssel H1 Alecto H1 (2-4)final
Schiedam H1 Barendrecht H1 (3-3)final
Ommoord H1 Rijswijk H1 (4-2)final
Zoetermeer H1 Fletiomare H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Alecto H1 Schiedam H1 (3-2)final
Fletiomare H1 IJssel H1 (2-1)final
Derby H1 HUDITO H1 (2-3)final
Barendrecht H1 Houten H1 (0-4)final
Rijswijk H1 Zoetermeer H1 (3-2)final
Groen-Geel H1 Ommoord H1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Houten H1 Alecto H1 (3-4)final
HUDITO H1 Barendrecht H1 (4-1)final
Schiedam H1 Fletiomare H1 (3-6)final
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 (0-4)final
IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 (4-2)final
Groen-Geel H1 Derby H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Barendrecht H1 Groen-Geel H1 (2-1)final
Alecto H1 HUDITO H1 (0-4)final
Derby H1 Ommoord H1 (3-1)final
Rijswijk H1 Schiedam H1 (3-2)final
Zoetermeer H1 IJssel H1 (8-0)final
Fletiomare H1 Houten H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Groen-Geel H1 Alecto H1 (1-3)final
HUDITO H1 Fletiomare H1 (2-1)final
Houten H1 Rijswijk H1 (3-1)final
Derby H1 Barendrecht H1 (3-2)final
Ommoord H1 IJssel H1 (2-2)final
Schiedam H1 Zoetermeer H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 (1-3)final
Barendrecht H1 Ommoord H1 (1-1)scheduled
Alecto H1 Derby H1 (4-5)final
Zoetermeer H1 Houten H1 (2-3)final
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 (2-2)final
Fletiomare H1 Groen-Geel H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
HUDITO H1 Zoetermeer H1 (3-1)final
Groen-Geel H1 Rijswijk H1 (4-2)final
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 (1-2)final
Houten H1 IJssel H1 (5-0)final
Derby H1 Fletiomare H1 (2-0)final
Barendrecht H1 Alecto H1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
IJssel H1 HUDITO H1 (2-7)final
Schiedam H1 Houten H1 (1-5)final
Zoetermeer H1 Groen-Geel H1 (3-1)final
Rijswijk H1 Derby H1 (3-0)final
Ommoord H1 Alecto H1 (2-4)final
Fletiomare H1 Barendrecht H1 (1-1)final