header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Dames
DJ1 Zaal - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp DJ2
17:00
Thuis
DJ1 Zaal - Holestick DJ1
18:20
Uit
DJ2 Zaal - Baarn DJ1
19:00
Thuis
DJ2 Zaal - Amersfoort DJ1
20:20
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1zaal - Weesp MA1
18:40
Uit
MA1zaal - Maarssen MA1
19:20
Uit
MA5zaal - H.C. Eemvallei MA4
19:00
Uit
MA5zaal - Zeewolde MA2
19:40
Thuis
MA6zaal - Spitsbergen MA4
13:40
Uit
MA6zaal - IJsseloever MA5
14:20
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB12zaal - Shinty MB12C
15:00
Thuis
MB12zaal - H.C. Eemvallei MB12C
16:20
Thuis
MB1zaal - Amersfoort MB1
15:40
Uit
MB1zaal - SCHC MB2
16:20
Uit
MB2zaal - Phoenix MB2
17:00
Thuis
MB2zaal - Culemborg MB1
18:20
Thuis
MB4zaal - Voordaan MB2
17:40
Uit
MB4zaal - Gooische MB4
18:20
Thuis
MB5zaal - Buitenhout MHC MB1
13:40
Thuis
MB5zaal - Schaerweijde MB4
14:20
Uit
MB8zaal - Kromme Rijn MB3
15:00
Thuis
MB8zaal - SCHC MB4
16:20
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC2zaal - Kampong MC3
15:40
Uit
MC2zaal - Almeerse MC2
16:20
Thuis
MC4zaal - Kampong MC4
13:00
Thuis
MC4zaal - Naarden MC4
14:20
Thuis
MC5zaal - SCHC MC5
15:00
Uit
MC5zaal - Lelystad MC2
15:40
Thuis
MC7zaal - Naarden MC5
17:00
Uit
MC7zaal - Schaerweijde MC5
17:40
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD5 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MD1
13:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E2 - Kromme Rijn M6E2
11:00
Uit
M6E2 - Rijnvliet M6E1
11:40
Thuis
M6E3 - Shinty M6E4
09:00
Thuis
M6E3 - Kampong M6E4
10:20
Thuis
M6E4 - Spandersbs M6E3
11:00
Thuis
M6E4 - Spitsbergen M6E2
12:20
Thuis
M6E5 - Voordaan M6E4
13:40
Uit
M6E5 - Kromme Rijn M6E4
14:20
Thuis
M6E6 - Kampong M6E6
09:00
Uit
M6E6 - Voordaan M6E3
09:40
Thuis
M8E1 - Spandersbs M8E1
11:40
Uit
M8E1 - H.C. Eemvallei M8E1
12:20
Uit
M8E8 - Voordaan M8E5
09:00
Uit
M8E8 - Nieuwegein M8E4
09:40
Thuis
Jongens B
JB12zaal - Gooische JB12C
17:00
Uit
JB12zaal - Schaerweijde JB12C
17:40
Thuis
JB4zaal - Loenen JB2
13:00
Uit
JB4zaal - Leusden JB4
13:40
Thuis
Jongens C
JC12zaal - Shinty JC12C
13:40
Uit
JC12zaal - Hilversum JC12C
14:20
Uit
JC3zaal - Shinty JC2
17:00
Uit
JC3zaal - Woerden JC1
17:40
Thuis
JC5zaal - Buitenhout MHC JC1
13:00
Thuis
JC5zaal - Hilversum JC4
14:20
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Hilversum JD1
10:00 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E11 - Kampong J6E3
09:00
Thuis
J6E11 - Culemborg J6E1
10:20
Thuis
J6E12 - Voordaan J6E1
11:00
Uit
J6E12 - Kampong J6E4
11:40
Uit
J6E13 - Schaerweijde J6E4
11:00
Thuis
J6E13 - Voordaan J6E2
12:20
Thuis
J6E14 - Kampong J6E6
09:40
Thuis
J6E14 - SCHC J6E3
10:20
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Kampong J6E3 - Culemborg J6E1
09:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Shinty M6E4 - Kampong M6E4
09:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Voordaan J6E2 - Schaerweijde J6E4
11:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Spandersbosch M6E3 - Spitsbergen M6E2
11:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Buitenhout JC1 - Hilversum JC4
13:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Kampong MC4 - Naarden MC4
13:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Kromme Rijn MB3 - Woerden MB7
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Shinty MB12C - Eemvallei MB12C
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Kromme Rijn MB3 - SCHC MB4
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Maarssen MC6 - Kampong MC12
17:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Culemborg MB1 - Phoenix MB2
17:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Haaskamp DJ2 - Holestick DJ1
17:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Baarn DJ1 - Amersfoort DJ1
19:40
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten