header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D1

Teamfoto

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kromhouters D1 HUDITO D1 12:45
Fletiomare D1 DES D1 12:45
Etten-Leur D1 MEP D1 12:45
Phoenix D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45
Warande D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45
Zwart-Wit D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande D1 16 37 11 4 1
2 HUDITO D1 16 27 8 3 5
3 DES D1 16 26 8 2 6
4 Fletiomare D1 16 26 7 5 4
5 Kromhouters D1 16 24 7 3 6
6 Zwart-Wit D1 16 24 6 6 4
7 Phoenix D1 16 23 6 5 5
8 MEP D1 16 22 6 4 6
9 Nieuwegein D1 16 21 5 6 5
10 Etten-Leur D1 16 12 3 3 10
11 IJsseloever D1 16 12 2 6 8
12 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 16 8 1 5 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
14 apr MHC DES D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Vigr veld
21 apr D.H.C. Hudito D1 12:45 uit
28 apr MHC MEP D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Vigr veld
12 mei MHC De Warande D1 12:45 uit
26 mei HC Etten-Leur D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Vigr veld
2 jun THCC De Kromhouters D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Nieuwegein D1 (3-2)final
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 (3-2)final
Etten-Leur D1 Phoenix D1 (2-2)final
HUDITO D1 DES D1 (3-2)final
MEP D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Warande D1 (2-2)final
DES D1 MEP D1 (0-4)final
Phoenix D1 Kromhouters D1 (3-2)scheduled
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 HUDITO D1 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-0)final
Fletiomare D1 Phoenix D1 (1-1)final
Etten-Leur D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-2)final
MEP D1 HUDITO D1 (2-3)final
Warande D1 DES D1 (5-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Nieuwegein D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-2)final
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-1)final
Phoenix D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (3-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 MEP D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 DES D1 (3-0)final
Phoenix D1 Nieuwegein D1 (1-3)final
Warande D1 MEP D1 (4-2)final
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 (0-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (2-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-2)final
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (2-1)final
DES D1 Fletiomare D1 (2-3)final
IJsseloever D1 Phoenix D1 (0-0)final
Nieuwegein D1 Warande D1 (0-2)final
MEP D1 Etten-Leur D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Fletiomare D1 HUDITO D1 (3-0)final
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final
Kromhouters D1 MEP D1 (0-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Nieuwegein D1 (1-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 (4-1)final
Phoenix D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande D1 Kromhouters D1 (5-0)scheduled
MEP D1 Fletiomare D1 (3-1)final
DES D1 Phoenix D1 (2-1)final
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJsseloever D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Nieuwegein D1 (3-4)final
Phoenix D1 HUDITO D1 (1-3)final
IJsseloever D1 DES D1 (2-6)final
Zwart-Wit D1 MEP D1 (0-1)final
Fletiomare D1 Warande D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-2)final
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (3-3)final
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-0)final
MEP D1 Phoenix D1 (0-0)final
DES D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-2)final
Kromhouters D1 Nieuwegein D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwegein D1 DES D1 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 HUDITO D1 (0-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-3)final
Phoenix D1 Warande D1 (2-0)final
IJsseloever D1 MEP D1 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
DES D1 HUDITO D1 (2-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 MEP D1 (1-2)final
Phoenix D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-0)final
IJsseloever D1 Warande D1 (0-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 Fletiomare D1 (0-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Kromhouters D1 Phoenix D1 (1-0)final
Warande D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-3)final
Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 (1-1)final
HUDITO D1 Nieuwegein D1 (2-2)final
MEP D1 DES D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
HUDITO D1 MEP D1 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-3)final
DES D1 Warande D1 (2-2)final
IJsseloever D1 Kromhouters D1 (0-1)final
Phoenix D1 Fletiomare D1 (2-0)final
Nieuwegein D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 (0-2)final
Kromhouters D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-0)final
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 (2-1)final
MEP D1 Nieuwegein D1 (4-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Phoenix D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 IJsseloever D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 (2-1)final
DES D1 Kromhouters D1 (4-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Fletiomare D1 (2-3)final
Nieuwegein D1 Phoenix D1 (2-1)final
MEP D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final